Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NomeClassTickerAreaPrezzoIntradayYTD1 anno3 anni5 anniSince inception
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld1,571.280.46%16.74%11.10%12.17%19.73%5.88%
NXSRUSEE1,140.250.15%22.90%12.77%42.25%55.96%4.01%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,413.64-0.00%2.60%0.19%-4.46%-0.28%2.72%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld4,114.240.24%18.72%14.38%36.94%39.92%7.51%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld3,155.710.24%15.83%11.27%27.82%29.23%6.80%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld4,761.920.23%20.04%15.09%40.69%54.47%8.16%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope1,389.39-0.01%-0.65%0.46%4.17%29.04%3.50%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope911.48-0.30%-12.95%-15.60%-8.79%-10.61%6.28%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld1,053.86-0.14%8.44%9.22%15.48%25.76%5.62%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,419.36-0.01%7.94%5.16%12.41%19.66%5.37%
Smart BetaWorld
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,302.11-1.87%14.10%4.11%27.01%35.55%9.39%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,776.610.22%9.11%6.61%13.51%26.34%7.22%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,318.77-0.22%8.97%5.49%-0.70%-0.98%2.75%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,259.69-0.89%23.27%10.53%13.30%33.11%6.20%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,131.34-0.02%-7.08%-9.48%-12.85%-12.23%1.25%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,403.240.34%20.04%10.45%30.93%49.16%8.06%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,679.700.06%8.15%4.50%7.95%14.42%5.32%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,359.490.00%20.90%15.11%36.32%39.05%8.77%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,365.60-0.94%10.63%4.42%20.49%42.95%6.78%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld999.80-0.02%1.27%0.84%1.69%5.99%3.15%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,528.520.23%6.69%3.25%6.40%13.62%5.28%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,238.37-0.84%15.66%6.12%18.65%30.24%9.02%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,409.420.09%9.14%7.68%15.26%23.40%5.27%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,626.780.21%7.61%5.25%10.35%20.45%6.08%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.66%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Risk PremiaEurope911.48-0.30%-12.95%-15.60%-8.79%-10.61%6.28%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope915.02-0.04%-62.39%-62.08%-61.34%-61.52%-0.53%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica648.74-0.18%-20.47%-17.36%-22.22%-33.02%-2.53%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope790.90-0.25%-14.95%-12.71%-21.21%-28.12%-1.39%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope821.49-0.48%-5.31%-9.27%-18.12%-10.47%4.72%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,102.150.03%13.20%7.92%21.83%11.66%4.26%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope994.95-0.26%-4.91%-7.10%-1.36%7.04%6.57%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,642.44-0.18%16.56%9.47%0.49%13.60%4.87%
Volatility / HedgingWorld2,732.680.10%11.83%9.38%24.14%20.26%5.92%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,003.220.11%8.22%2.34%0.37%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,401.090.12%16.71%13.73%34.72%43.33%6.35%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,179.680.23%15.42%12.70%23.03%31.38%9.23%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope885.180.24%7.54%4.16%1.56%-10.16%2.04%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,579.840.29%6.20%0.67%5.80%0.31%2.12%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope847.07-0.23%-13.97%-11.80%-19.81%-25.63%-0.99%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope965.790.03%9.12%4.95%16.29%-0.73%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld1,104.11-0.14%8.27%8.86%15.04%24.48%5.26%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,122.97-0.14%8.50%9.29%15.17%24.83%5.60%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope972.92-0.24%-6.54%-5.09%-0.01%6.07%5.98%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,050.86-0.23%1.42%1.65%12.21%10.04%7.30%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope929.09-0.01%-8.61%-10.28%-6.59%4.68%5.62%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope945.01-0.20%-1.28%-2.08%-5.21%-0.49%5.73%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld1,010.23-0.02%1.31%0.87%1.62%6.12%3.05%
DividendsEurope1,006.92-0.00%1.99%1.31%0.98%4.84%4.24%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica850.90-0.14%-16.60%-14.05%-14.90%-4.43%
Volatility / HedgingEurope854.61-0.23%-14.22%-13.60%-6.02%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.440.00%-0.25%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld903.43-0.00%-1.09%-1.27%-3.49%-9.70%-1.91%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World914.66-0.01%-1.17%-1.37%-3.63%-8.52%-1.69%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,265.920.00%-5.41%-2.85%-4.36%-6.47%1.26%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica1,505.96-0.13%22.02%18.12%55.03%67.36%15.25%
SRI / ClimateEurope1,147.960.04%18.07%9.84%25.86%15.33%8.60%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe1,132.470.02%14.41%7.25%16.08%13.95%8.03%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,120.68-0.01%8.39%5.86%3.67%6.48%3.94%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica4,642.99-1.02%20.35%11.36%44.08%46.49%11.04%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope1,083.310.18%18.29%9.22%11.16%12.38%4.01%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1,125.360.47%17.26%10.29%22.81%25.24%9.89%
NomeClassTickerAreaPrezzoIntradayYTD1 anno3 anni5 anniSince inception
I nostri prodotti

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us