Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameKlasseTickerRegionPreisIntradayYTD1 Jahr3 Jahre5 JahreSince inception
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld1,571.18-1.69%16.31%9.12%10.90%17.69%5.79%
NXSRUSEE1,148.440.65%23.65%14.56%41.13%54.19%4.03%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,419.350.17%2.95%0.81%-4.21%-0.41%2.74%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld4,099.920.01%18.55%13.99%34.37%38.85%7.47%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld3,139.080.00%15.46%10.83%25.25%28.02%6.75%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld4,747.460.01%19.91%14.67%37.82%53.25%8.13%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope1,377.770.64%-1.42%-0.75%3.23%28.41%3.39%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope907.20-0.34%-14.67%-15.38%-12.41%-12.08%6.13%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld1,057.390.31%8.73%9.31%14.36%24.57%5.61%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,424.08-0.21%8.43%7.40%12.56%18.96%5.39%
Smart BetaWorld
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,288.180.02%12.29%5.61%21.23%27.23%9.26%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,767.97-0.59%8.53%7.18%12.06%24.90%7.09%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,313.76-0.76%8.13%4.63%-1.12%-3.08%2.65%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,263.270.11%22.73%13.03%9.60%25.04%6.15%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,121.28-0.33%-7.89%-7.78%-15.09%-14.51%1.15%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,397.07-0.07%18.90%13.32%30.03%36.83%7.97%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,683.290.20%8.21%7.00%8.73%12.72%5.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,360.84-0.04%20.58%15.91%37.73%36.32%8.72%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,361.380.04%9.56%5.23%17.95%35.94%6.70%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld998.550.03%1.19%0.80%1.37%5.77%3.12%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,520.07-0.30%6.10%4.41%5.17%11.40%5.17%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,233.300.02%14.49%7.99%15.49%21.96%8.93%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,418.610.14%9.84%9.84%15.91%23.58%5.32%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,618.15-0.60%6.99%5.79%9.03%19.16%5.96%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.66%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Risk PremiaEurope907.20-0.34%-14.67%-15.38%-12.41%-12.08%6.13%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope2,414.700.44%-62.27%-62.29%-61.47%-61.15%-0.51%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica645.34-0.30%-20.84%-18.18%-22.23%-33.36%-2.55%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope792.17-0.39%-14.62%-12.29%-20.91%-26.81%-1.37%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope827.550.06%-5.19%-7.47%-19.77%-10.75%4.71%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,088.610.53%12.09%6.95%21.30%7.74%4.18%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope994.95-0.26%-4.91%-7.10%-1.36%7.04%6.57%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,675.430.28%18.09%10.17%0.78%10.27%4.97%
Volatility / HedgingWorld2,742.590.02%12.25%8.37%21.73%19.90%5.92%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope995.550.97%6.62%2.03%-0.19%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,416.810.02%17.27%12.52%31.81%42.91%6.35%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,120.36-0.55%13.10%11.11%18.29%32.25%9.10%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope877.040.52%6.40%2.90%1.70%-11.71%1.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,586.380.61%7.31%2.24%7.03%-0.98%2.16%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope848.40-0.37%-13.65%-11.41%-19.54%-24.33%-0.97%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope960.180.53%8.12%4.11%15.69%-0.92%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld1,107.040.31%8.55%8.94%14.21%23.16%5.26%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,125.950.31%8.79%9.56%14.18%23.74%5.60%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope973.08-0.06%-5.82%-3.58%1.00%4.00%6.01%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,057.05-0.11%2.35%1.79%14.37%12.49%7.33%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope928.52-0.25%-9.28%-9.85%-7.78%4.16%5.56%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope945.34-0.07%-0.97%-1.56%-5.13%-0.36%5.73%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld1,008.940.03%1.24%0.84%1.30%5.93%3.03%
DividendsEurope1,004.420.01%1.83%1.27%1.07%4.95%4.20%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica847.79-0.23%-16.91%-14.71%-15.22%-4.45%
Volatility / HedgingEurope855.73-0.36%-13.92%-13.30%-5.76%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.440.00%-0.25%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld902.71-0.00%-1.18%-1.27%-3.53%-10.45%-1.90%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World913.88-0.01%-1.28%-1.37%-3.68%-8.61%-1.68%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,266.30-0.01%-5.38%-2.94%-4.08%-6.51%1.25%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica1,521.341.05%24.77%19.57%57.12%66.43%15.34%
SRI / ClimateEurope1,141.161.28%17.37%11.27%24.13%11.58%8.48%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe1,125.451.01%13.70%8.31%14.82%10.91%7.92%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,118.23-0.51%7.88%5.44%3.64%4.46%3.87%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica4,721.040.62%22.60%15.64%42.15%47.25%11.14%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope1,076.710.89%17.57%9.21%9.42%9.98%3.96%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1,116.901.00%16.08%10.30%20.83%20.06%9.73%
NameKlasseTickerRegionPreisIntradayYTD1 Jahr3 Jahre5 JahreSince inception
Unsere Produkte

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

AtonRâ Healthcare M&A

XS1365787826 | USD |

SALE: 112,62 | PURCHASE: 112,62

AtonRâ Bionics

XS1317063912 | USD |

SALE: 148,51 | PURCHASE: 148,51

Memory Express Airbag ThyssenKrupp

DE000A1V8CA7 | EUR | Aktien Zertifikat

SALE: 662,14 | PURCHASE: 672,14

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us