Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameKlasseTickerRegionPreisIntradayYTD1 Jahr3 Jahre5 JahreSince inception
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld0.27%-5.89%4.81%2.67%5.56%5.36%
NXSRUSEE1,090.94-1.06%-8.73%2.53%22.52%41.12%3.68%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,335.230.33%-5.74%-5.06%-10.87%-7.24%2.17%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld3,888.71-0.11%-5.34%1.71%14.50%28.97%6.96%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld2,943.04-0.13%-6.26%-0.94%6.30%17.50%6.20%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld-0.68%-10.98%-4.27%10.50%32.59%7.35%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope-3.74%-10.13%-10.87%-7.10%8.14%2.23%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope-0.48%-18.07%-10.49%-10.25%0.52%6.24%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.19%-14.64%-21.24%-25.93%-28.12%5.03%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld963.53-0.13%-9.83%-4.05%0.18%9.57%4.85%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,351.570.04%-6.32%-3.05%0.46%8.83%4.27%
Smart BetaWorld-0.73%-27.26%-23.31%-16.16%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,279.761.34%-29.60%-23.83%-26.02%-20.61%7.16%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,701.720.04%-5.17%-0.89%3.70%13.43%6.24%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,327.110.17%-2.80%2.28%-4.70%-8.01%2.49%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,263.370.77%-21.57%-9.91%-23.27%-15.07%4.84%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,312.960.05%-5.68%-9.81%-18.34%-18.45%0.63%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,373.611.39%-5.12%0.87%6.37%16.82%7.62%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,611.98-0.01%-6.57%-1.80%-0.78%4.18%4.53%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,166.400.67%-15.66%-8.06%-0.81%5.85%7.61%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,029.640.50%-26.89%-22.04%-19.79%-10.36%4.98%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld734.870.60%-26.19%-26.44%-26.15%-25.19%-0.16%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,446.550.16%-6.34%-2.35%-4.07%1.29%4.30%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,239.600.67%-19.90%-12.83%-17.63%-13.08%7.60%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,330.700.10%-7.34%-2.61%2.74%12.48%4.03%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,566.080.03%-4.54%-1.00%1.80%9.53%5.24%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)969.20-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Risk PremiaEurope-0.19%-14.64%-21.24%-25.93%-28.12%5.03%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope2,135.170.41%-12.05%-11.79%-12.19%-10.29%4.44%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica595.112.07%-5.57%-15.10%-25.77%-37.35%-2.91%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope857.432.26%8.70%-0.04%-8.06%-14.53%-0.88%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.58%-4.28%-4.18%-20.49%-19.91%4.43%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope1,899.07-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica0.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,590.58-0.02%-7.93%-3.73%-10.11%-10.05%3.99%
Volatility / HedgingWorld2,573.07-0.07%-6.36%-2.90%4.93%10.99%5.40%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,030.82-0.65%-11.65%-7.47%7.05%23.79%5.58%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,561.810.17%-8.23%-2.28%3.94%11.77%8.52%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope876.580.11%-8.58%-6.71%-15.09%-20.48%1.49%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,485.22-0.22%-7.02%-6.48%-13.00%-12.97%1.79%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope915.152.12%8.29%0.23%-7.18%-12.36%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope883.790.16%-9.86%-5.68%-6.10%-12.10%-2.41%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld-0.01%-6.60%-1.36%3.76%12.79%4.74%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,024.77-0.13%-9.99%-4.21%0.08%8.41%4.82%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope0.14%15.44%13.22%15.96%17.09%6.77%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,034.85-0.45%-3.43%-1.32%1.99%7.66%6.96%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope830.84-0.88%-12.52%-15.78%-15.47%-11.17%4.74%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope564.290.56%-39.98%-40.83%-43.79%-42.86%1.00%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld733.580.63%-27.12%-27.36%-27.10%-26.11%-0.38%
DividendsEurope676.840.60%-32.44%-32.77%-34.24%-30.81%0.62%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica795.831.54%-4.35%-12.02%-19.78%-5.35%
Volatility / HedgingEurope919.702.11%7.93%-0.34%-7.30%-2.66%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,028.930.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld923.45-0.00%-0.52%-1.32%-3.76%-11.50%-1.85%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World936.53-0.01%-0.56%-1.41%-4.05%-11.86%-1.66%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,192.750.56%-5.61%-6.85%-9.45%-11.69%0.92%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica802.520.34%-48.78%-42.28%-26.48%-12.78%10.70%
SRI / ClimateEurope-0.06%-11.75%-2.06%-3.64%-10.46%7.27%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe-0.17%-12.69%-5.41%-8.51%-13.48%6.60%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld776.400.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,100.750.20%-3.49%1.14%-1.74%-2.60%3.53%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica4,124.26-0.57%-16.08%-7.42%15.44%17.82%9.76%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope0.82%-13.14%-9.40%-16.36%-17.70%3.12%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1.06%-11.60%-2.66%-3.03%-5.59%8.45%
NameKlasseTickerRegionPreisIntradayYTD1 Jahr3 Jahre5 JahreSince inception
Unsere Produkte

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us