Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld1,485.710.43%-8.63%-1.15%5.51%14.46%6.22%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld1,522.240.76%-8.06%1.44%0.82%5.41%5.17%
NXSRUSEE963.485.72%-18.96%-7.57%10.50%30.18%3.12%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,270.66-1.26%-10.19%-8.87%-14.06%-10.16%1.83%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld3,885.260.25%-5.59%4.01%17.63%30.19%7.01%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld2,951.870.32%-6.16%1.27%9.18%18.99%6.26%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld4,112.111.88%-13.80%-5.00%10.17%30.21%7.24%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope1,243.74-3.74%-10.13%-10.87%-7.10%8.14%2.23%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope1,207.500.33%4.74%14.42%22.46%37.98%9.79%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope790.760.12%-12.62%-23.38%-23.01%-25.35%5.21%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld966.831.94%-9.42%-4.18%2.43%9.06%4.93%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,335.430.31%-7.37%-3.16%1.12%7.86%4.20%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope895.291.88%-32.78%-28.56%-24.60%-21.39%6.95%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,682.760.31%-6.24%-1.09%3.97%12.99%6.22%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,284.480.19%-4.16%1.22%-5.69%-9.37%2.39%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,221.17-3.65%-7.37%3.05%-1.22%7.46%5.87%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,067.580.32%-5.72%-11.44%-19.28%-19.54%0.63%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,186.422.11%-17.40%-11.35%-4.03%5.61%6.87%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,595.540.28%-6.62%-1.71%0.62%4.76%4.59%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,132.791.99%-18.40%-8.90%1.64%4.51%7.49%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope990.321.07%-30.36%-26.42%-19.48%-12.64%4.74%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld645.241.93%-35.23%-35.41%-34.76%-32.75%-1.49%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,437.900.20%-6.92%-2.20%-3.67%1.55%4.30%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope992.201.99%-22.44%-16.24%-16.58%-13.05%7.48%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,312.170.35%-8.52%-2.88%3.34%11.35%3.93%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,551.230.27%-5.46%-1.16%2.14%9.11%5.22%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope1,988.96-0.41%-17.85%-18.54%-17.45%-15.01%4.07%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica725.37-6.23%14.53%1.11%-10.42%-24.76%-1.84%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope902.260.06%14.32%3.64%-4.38%-10.64%-0.59%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope826.08-0.93%-1.65%-8.84%-18.02%-15.19%4.65%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,518.960.73%-9.26%-3.74%-11.68%-12.89%3.91%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld2,581.270.12%-6.06%0.24%6.41%12.49%5.46%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,028.010.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld2,954.561.83%-13.77%-6.65%5.67%22.30%5.50%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,615.611.76%-9.19%-1.19%0.97%10.45%8.53%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope811.720.16%-8.61%-6.14%-11.42%-19.83%1.50%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,456.300.18%-8.69%-6.89%-10.53%-15.40%1.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope958.990.06%13.41%3.60%-3.78%-8.25%-0.24%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope876.490.22%-10.72%-5.02%-2.43%-2.67%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld1,045.340.36%-6.55%-1.38%5.63%11.66%4.78%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,028.471.98%-9.57%-4.32%2.34%8.04%4.90%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,034.260.35%5.07%0.53%4.85%7.60%6.27%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,051.150.63%-1.22%0.92%8.24%10.18%7.16%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope838.84-0.44%-11.39%-17.31%-13.04%-9.73%4.86%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope486.153.59%-48.22%-49.40%-51.40%-50.10%-0.25%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld652.401.91%-35.19%-35.35%-34.73%-32.68%-1.57%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope618.132.55%-38.23%-38.57%-38.25%-36.28%-0.13%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica926.52-4.95%10.94%0.57%-7.35%-1.92%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope964.970.06%13.18%3.06%-1.21%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld898.96-0.00%-0.32%-1.30%-3.74%-11.85%-1.87%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World909.80-0.01%-0.34%-1.40%-3.99%-12.13%-1.67%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,227.05-3.85%-2.93%-4.22%-6.81%-9.05%1.07%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica905.604.44%-41.95%-31.91%-15.55%-0.04%11.62%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope1,028.420.75%-13.34%-5.02%-0.61%-10.04%7.20%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe948.323.33%-18.43%-12.81%-11.39%-17.28%6.04%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,078.080.21%-5.06%-0.06%-2.95%-4.10%3.42%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica3,543.784.43%-27.54%-19.65%0.20%5.83%8.80%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope904.452.63%-16.29%-12.58%-16.24%-18.95%2.95%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope944.113.08%-18.18%-11.43%-6.70%-10.26%7.81%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Smart BetaME720575World
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

FTSE Autocall Plan – May 2028

XS1939105133 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Notes linked

XS1513313194 | USD |

SALE: 109,85 | PURCHASE: 110,85

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 69,31 | PURCHASE: 70,31

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 72,69 | PURCHASE: 73,69

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345216 | GBP |

SALE: 68,03 | PURCHASE: 69,03

FTSE 10:10 step-down kick-out notes

XS1815482234 | GBP |

SALE: 79,73 | PURCHASE: 80,73

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us