Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
SRI / ClimateNXSHPRWGWorld0.11%-5.01%
SRI / ClimateNXSHOPWGWorld0.34%-3.51%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWEWorld0.22%-11.43%-11.10%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWWorld0.03%-7.32%-7.90%-6.81%
NXSHPWLSWorld0.03%-9.51%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOEEurope
NXSRATRA212.020.50%36.83%39.06%21.72%127.52%18.35%
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld0.02%0.70%2.82%7.05%24.40%7.05%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld-1.89%-5.73%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE-0.15%13.44%16.87%39.21%77.16%4.62%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica0.14%-3.01%-3.16%-9.73%-3.20%2.30%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld0.05%-5.47%-5.59%7.58%34.05%6.76%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld0.04%-6.81%-7.17%0.52%21.59%5.99%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld0.10%-6.27%-6.26%9.31%41.77%7.43%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope0.04%-3.44%5.48%7.64%19.69%7.87%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.64%-9.16%-9.41%-21.82%-12.77%5.25%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld0.16%-4.18%-3.91%1.55%20.80%5.08%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld0.06%-1.99%-0.74%0.69%13.52%4.59%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.52%-10.12%-8.60%-7.08%15.48%8.34%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld0.20%-2.35%-1.54%4.55%15.34%6.22%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,331.22-0.00%3.00%4.16%2.58%-0.10%2.90%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,104.150.08%3.45%6.46%9.47%22.04%6.25%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,116.170.19%0.43%0.85%-15.68%-14.54%1.18%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,517.500.44%17.73%19.36%23.13%40.73%8.64%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld259,694.000.18%-6.24%-4.77%-5.79%5.42%4.35%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.91-0.05%-4.56%-3.93%12.98%19.83%8.10%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.01-0.38%-11.68%-9.61%-3.36%13.84%5.89%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld0.37%-24.66%-24.89%-24.83%-23.53%0.04%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld0.02%-2.74%-1.87%-3.25%4.10%4.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.90-0.12%-8.50%-6.62%-5.93%6.69%8.15%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld0.04%-1.86%-0.37%5.38%19.41%4.53%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld0.19%-2.27%-1.58%2.39%11.14%5.21%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope0.10%-17.03%-16.92%-19.55%-14.95%3.97%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica877.41-0.68%-20.83%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-13.40%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope0.07%6.38%8.20%-3.49%-3.97%4.91%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld0.02%-4.74%-5.04%3.57%18.69%5.34%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,065.790.05%-3.28%-3.53%13.13%37.87%5.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific-0.13%-4.49%-4.73%12.43%24.90%8.51%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.410.01%-7.83%-8.17%-11.47%-16.11%1.49%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.120.13%-6.22%-6.59%-14.71%-9.43%1.79%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.920.12%-10.70%-9.86%-8.76%-7.08%-2.35%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld0.12%-2.31%-1.81%3.49%23.03%4.86%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld0.16%-5.57%-5.31%0.08%18.01%4.97%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope-0.08%-5.63%-5.23%1.49%4.82%6.63%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.92%-46.17%-46.52%-50.21%-47.49%0.08%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld0.37%-25.68%-25.90%-25.83%-24.55%-0.17%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.15%-32.53%-32.90%-32.55%-30.96%0.59%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica-0.49%-15.98%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope1.56%-12.59%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld891.73-0.00%-1.23%-1.35%-3.83%-6.69%-1.81%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World901.96-0.01%-1.32%-1.45%-4.11%-7.03%-1.65%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope0.06%-5.69%-2.75%7.39%2.51%7.55%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe0.06%-3.63%-1.17%5.63%1.76%7.20%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,125.20-0.00%3.00%3.99%5.53%6.22%3.96%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica-0.32%6.41%9.71%38.88%59.85%11.10%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope0.36%-6.15%-7.03%-3.44%-6.92%3.44%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope0.09%-2.08%0.58%11.09%11.02%9.01%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Smart BetaME720575World-0.05%-22.50%-22.59%-8.87%
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Issue of Preference Share Linked Notes

XS2024037868 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Preference Share Linked Notes

XS1939106024 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

FTSE Autocall Plan – May 2028

XS1939105133 | GBP |

SALE: 110,04 | PURCHASE: 111,04

Notes linked

XS1513313194 | USD |

SALE: 119,11 | PURCHASE: 120,11

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 95,83 | PURCHASE: 96,83

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 100,59 | PURCHASE: 101,59

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us