Nos partenaires

Nous travaillons avec les meilleurs fournisseurs d’indices afin de garantir qualité, transparence et sécurité à nos clients investisseurs.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPVUEurope
ThematicNXSRUDFWorld-0.61%-19.66%-20.40%-7.11%-7.11%-12.94%
NXSRAMAT IndexEurope56.86-2.57%-39.59%-41.30%-30.09%
SRI / ClimateNXSHPRWGWorld-0.23%-10.66%-5.63%2.02%
SRI / ClimateNXSHOPWGWorld0.11%-2.77%0.89%4.86%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWEWorld-4.48%-3.47%2.71%1.87%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWWorld-0.14%-6.64%-2.07%0.49%
NXSHPWLSWorld0.04%-0.95%2.09%2.21%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOEEurope
NXSRATRA149.652.46%-39.97%-43.82%-12.25%-14.92%5.78%
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld-0.12%-15.57%-16.75%-11.12%-6.29%3.82%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld0.15%-14.77%-8.10%19.41%22.00%5.82%
NXSRUSEE-2.08%-23.50%-16.15%25.36%46.05%4.32%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica0.24%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld-0.23%-5.28%-0.50%6.90%23.32%6.70%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld0.17%-2.60%-0.86%7.74%17.63%6.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld-0.96%-5.41%-0.03%8.85%28.48%7.44%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope0.83%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld-0.04%-8.20%-7.74%-3.60%5.56%4.56%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld-0.26%-12.09%-11.65%-7.43%-4.93%2.89%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld-0.53%-9.63%-8.72%-3.91%1.23%4.83%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,331.22-0.06%-8.46%-9.77%-0.71%-3.52%2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,116.170.11%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld259,694.000.05%-8.29%-8.10%-8.31%-8.03%3.35%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld0.31%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld-0.37%-7.37%-8.31%-2.60%-3.69%3.55%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld-0.26%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld-0.46%-8.98%-8.21%-4.35%-1.11%3.98%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld-0.61%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,065.79-1.27%-11.22%-8.42%-5.04%12.90%5.29%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.07%7.34%15.82%20.71%32.98%8.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.04%11.34%10.63%1.79%1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.12-0.48%-13.20%-14.12%-15.54%-23.05%1.16%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.92-1.19%-16.92%-14.08%-16.09%-12.17%-2.79%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld-0.04%-8.37%-7.90%-2.09%7.08%4.34%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld-0.04%-8.43%-8.13%-5.80%3.16%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld0.30%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld890.56-0.00%-0.92%-1.28%-3.95%-6.34%-1.70%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World900.69-0.00%-0.99%-1.38%-4.24%-6.80%-1.60%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope-1.30%-23.06%-16.50%-3.28%3.01%6.19%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe-1.71%-22.87%-17.83%-7.92%-4.84%5.44%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,125.200.05%4.44%19.76%12.38%4.07%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica-2.65%-34.47%-30.24%-16.85%0.44%7.64%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope-1.66%-22.22%-16.78%-3.54%3.28%7.19%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
DividendsIDTTE1France47.990.29%7.67%15.29%-0.59%3.58%1.48%
DividendsIDENGI2France11.83-1.58%-6.33%3.41%-23.92%-20.01%-4.89%
DividendsIDORA1France9.16-2.12%-3.36%-2.19%-37.78%-36.55%-4.21%
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone708.33-1.59%-25.35%-22.00%-16.51%-21.01%-0.74%
Market AccessFRANCE50France707.72-2.26%-22.46%-19.89%-18.16%-20.90%0.42%
SRI / ClimateESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,240.60-1.98%-22.36%-17.37%-7.03%-7.25%1.84%
SRI / ClimateESGTW5DGTransatlantique753.28-1.98%-43.10%-39.19%-30.29%-29.16%-0.50%
SRI / ClimateESGT50DNTransatlantique1,362.05-2.35%-22.39%-18.94%-9.69%-14.54%2.45%
SRI / ClimateESGT50DGTransatlantique751.48-2.35%-22.49%-19.06%-10.22%-15.24%1.40%
SRI / ClimateESGT30DNTransatlantique1,545.78-2.43%-15.08%-12.26%-0.47%-3.39%3.47%
SRI / ClimateESGT30DGTransatlantique874.73-2.43%-15.30%-11.55%0.31%-2.79%2.66%
SRI / ClimateCLIMATDNEurozone1,334.97-2.30%-26.44%-22.80%-17.22%-22.85%2.66%
SRI / ClimateCLIMATDGEurozone685.81-2.31%-26.53%-22.94%-18.45%-24.18%1.93%
Smart BetaME720575World0.57%5.55%-4.47%-6.38%
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Issue of Preference Share Linked Notes

XS2024037868 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Preference Share Linked Notes

XS1939106024 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

FTSE Autocall Plan – May 2028

XS1939105133 | GBP |

SALE: 114,00 | PURCHASE: 115,00

Notes linked

XS1513313194 | USD |

SALE: 119,11 | PURCHASE: 120,11

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 134,00 | PURCHASE: 135,00

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 125,94 | PURCHASE: 126,94

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us