Nos partenaires

Nous travaillons avec les meilleurs fournisseurs d’indices afin de garantir qualité, transparence et sécurité à nos clients investisseurs.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
SRI / ClimateNXSHPRWGWorld3,147.64-0.34%4.40%5.06%
SRI / ClimateNXSHOPWGWorld4,420.05-0.35%6.34%8.39%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWEWorld989.86-0.10%10.05%11.39%-1.04%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWWorld3,473.70-0.10%6.64%5.39%-0.58%
NXSHPWLSWorld0.01%5.20%-0.57%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOEEurope
NXSRATRA251.10-1.39%-3.38%50.36%35.88%141.83%17.66%
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld-0.11%1.13%11.71%10.48%30.06%7.02%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld-1.89%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE-0.70%10.36%48.65%55.30%99.75%5.16%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld4,179.30-0.10%6.72%7.04%18.45%39.54%7.00%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld3,137.68-0.11%6.42%5.97%11.11%26.56%6.22%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld0.18%6.41%20.41%20.51%44.38%7.66%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope0.83%5.96%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.44%1.73%11.67%-24.03%-15.64%5.27%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld-0.48%4.68%13.05%8.77%22.36%5.31%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld0.02%2.10%7.91%5.36%18.50%4.75%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,387.67-2.20%14.78%57.05%4.58%37.85%9.07%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld0.08%4.63%8.18%9.03%21.80%6.49%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,331.22-0.24%2.47%10.69%9.40%6.80%3.16%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,545.92-2.06%9.70%60.67%19.99%38.40%6.89%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,116.170.06%7.93%15.95%-6.11%-5.60%1.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.67-1.70%7.18%51.10%37.05%70.35%9.14%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld259,694.00-0.11%4.08%5.29%2.43%9.86%4.65%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.91-0.59%5.59%20.09%19.95%35.57%8.26%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.01-1.79%7.02%38.54%4.04%27.62%6.29%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,584.870.09%5.06%9.55%4.50%11.57%4.88%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.90-1.94%5.28%23.46%-2.25%20.72%8.40%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld-0.19%1.49%8.89%9.22%21.88%4.63%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld0.07%4.20%7.01%6.66%16.90%5.46%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.38%-1.27%17.83%-6.98%-9.49%4.92%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld-0.43%4.15%4.67%11.12%20.58%5.41%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,065.79-0.43%5.37%12.18%21.23%36.71%6.00%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.16%8.55%11.73%21.59%33.74%8.69%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope838.55-0.46%2.19%2.93%-5.28%-11.30%1.58%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.12-0.53%0.95%4.77%-10.90%-3.94%1.86%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.92-0.93%1.75%1.57%-2.79%-1.98%-1.77%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld-0.48%4.40%10.84%10.72%24.70%5.09%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld-0.48%4.53%11.40%7.02%20.16%5.19%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.31%-2.59%-6.93%-1.97%0.68%6.29%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld890.56-0.00%-0.34%-1.36%-3.87%-5.91%-1.79%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World900.69-0.01%-0.37%-1.46%-4.16%-6.24%-1.64%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope-1.41%8.17%18.56%16.03%21.02%8.17%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe-1.14%5.45%21.09%11.71%16.95%7.59%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,125.20-0.18%2.82%11.81%11.72%14.08%4.20%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica-1.92%5.28%48.38%38.84%74.62%11.18%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope-1.09%6.49%23.20%17.83%28.03%9.41%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Smart BetaME720575World0.57%5.55%-4.47%-6.38%
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Issue of Preference Share Linked Notes

XS2024037868 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Preference Share Linked Notes

XS1939106024 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

FTSE Autocall Plan – May 2028

XS1939105133 | GBP |

SALE: 114,00 | PURCHASE: 115,00

Notes linked

XS1513313194 | USD |

SALE: 119,11 | PURCHASE: 120,11

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 106,42 | PURCHASE: 107,42

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 108,58 | PURCHASE: 109,58

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us