Nos partenaires

Nous travaillons avec les meilleurs fournisseurs d’indices afin de garantir qualité, transparence et sécurité à nos clients investisseurs.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
NXSRVE40 France1,065.031.10%107.59%
Risk PremiaNXSHMV4World0.02%2.19%-2.52%3.20%7.71%4.46%
Risk PremiaNXSHDMV4 World-0.15%0.27%-2.87%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPVUEurope0.03%4.52%17.77%
ThematicNXSRUDFWorld0.12%2.67%-14.80%-4.92%-4.92%-9.65%
NXSRAMAT IndexEurope69.770.58%12.86%-22.67%-16.81%
SRI / ClimateNXSHPRWGWorld-0.34%0.35%-7.20%2.07%
SRI / ClimateNXSHOPWGWorld-0.19%1.42%-4.66%5.10%2.50%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWEWorld0.17%0.51%-3.59%1.27%1.48%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWWorld-0.20%0.89%-3.13%0.99%1.07%
NXSHPWLSWorld-0.35%-0.08%-1.61%1.87%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOEEurope
NXSRATRA162.380.01%9.51%-17.72%-13.33%-18.93%6.68%
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld-0.12%2.52%-10.93%-12.17%-6.50%3.98%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld0.92%2.91%-6.98%12.95%16.58%5.76%
NXSRUSEE1.08%5.56%-7.25%24.93%41.56%4.70%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica0.24%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld-0.21%1.28%-0.27%6.21%22.64%6.78%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld0.17%-0.86%7.74%17.63%6.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld0.19%0.70%-1.11%12.41%29.65%7.54%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope0.83%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld0.02%2.08%-5.60%-3.39%-1.65%4.53%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld0.02%1.85%-6.72%-7.27%-4.13%3.12%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld0.11%3.21%-4.86%-3.25%4.21%5.06%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,331.22-0.06%-9.77%-0.71%-3.52%2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,116.170.11%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld259,694.000.08%1.90%-4.19%-8.04%-6.87%3.51%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld0.31%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld0.15%2.37%-3.93%-1.96%-1.27%3.75%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld-0.26%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld0.09%2.77%-4.73%-3.89%1.30%4.16%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld-0.61%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,065.79-0.37%2.42%-3.80%-2.16%17.15%5.53%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.07%15.82%20.71%32.98%8.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.04%11.34%10.63%1.79%1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.120.35%2.13%-7.21%-11.39%-22.01%1.39%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.92-0.75%2.50%-8.99%-14.45%-9.74%-1.98%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld0.07%2.06%-5.29%-1.83%-0.02%4.33%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld0.07%2.06%-5.87%-5.65%-3.94%4.39%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld0.30%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld890.560.00%0.02%-0.79%-3.50%-5.92%-1.64%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World900.690.00%0.02%-0.89%-3.79%-6.39%-1.54%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope-0.11%4.20%-9.67%-1.88%10.72%6.88%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe-0.11%4.07%-9.89%-4.05%4.35%6.17%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,125.200.05%4.44%19.76%12.38%4.07%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica0.84%5.38%-8.43%-10.46%13.87%8.63%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope-0.04%4.15%-8.56%0.65%13.35%7.94%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
DividendsIDTTE1France60.150.19%0.58%16.70%25.78%24.79%3.44%
DividendsIDENGI2France12.80-0.23%-2.74%-1.01%-22.19%-11.85%-4.10%
DividendsIDORA1France9.45-0.59%2.33%-7.07%-29.59%-38.88%-3.83%
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone854.460.80%8.58%-7.11%-4.33%-6.35%0.69%
Market AccessFRANCE50France852.680.92%8.76%-3.11%-5.47%-6.82%1.82%
SRI / ClimateESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,381.750.16%5.65%-8.39%-0.89%2.62%2.70%
SRI / ClimateESGTW5DGTransatlantique836.620.16%5.59%-33.12%-26.09%-21.99%0.37%
SRI / ClimateESGT50DNTransatlantique1,548.140.47%5.88%-5.30%-5.28%-3.99%3.40%
SRI / ClimateESGT50DGTransatlantique851.520.47%5.82%-5.71%-5.95%-4.93%2.34%
SRI / ClimateESGT30DNTransatlantique1,750.490.76%7.10%2.09%3.67%9.75%4.37%
SRI / ClimateESGT30DGTransatlantique990.330.76%7.09%2.24%4.54%10.52%3.57%
SRI / ClimateCLIMATDNEurozone1,585.660.23%7.69%-8.93%-6.35%-9.51%4.15%
SRI / ClimateCLIMATDGEurozone810.870.23%7.61%-9.45%-8.00%-11.37%3.39%
Smart BetaME720575World0.57%5.55%-4.47%-6.38%
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Issue of Preference Share Linked Notes

XS2024037868 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Preference Share Linked Notes

XS1939106024 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

FTSE Autocall Plan – May 2028

XS1939105133 | GBP |

SALE: 114,00 | PURCHASE: 115,00

Notes linked

XS1513313194 | USD |

SALE: 119,11 | PURCHASE: 120,11

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 134,00 | PURCHASE: 135,00

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 125,94 | PURCHASE: 126,94

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us