Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld1,587.80-0.15%11.14%8.86%18.78%30.23%7.74%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld1,573.690.15%16.49%11.31%11.59%20.03%5.85%
NXSRUSEE1,140.800.05%23.10%14.18%42.54%56.06%4.02%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,414.110.03%2.66%0.48%-4.52%-0.32%2.73%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld4,100.01-0.35%18.43%14.29%36.44%39.18%7.49%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld3,144.61-0.35%15.54%11.17%27.40%28.52%6.78%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld4,746.21-0.33%19.77%15.01%40.16%53.63%8.15%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope1,388.82-0.04%-0.69%0.04%3.93%28.65%3.49%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope909.34-0.24%-14.31%-16.56%-10.00%-12.51%6.18%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld1,057.590.02%8.83%10.32%15.89%25.81%5.64%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,417.62-0.12%7.93%5.50%12.41%19.77%5.37%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,312.350.79%14.40%6.11%25.63%35.03%9.41%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,780.460.22%9.30%6.55%13.45%26.87%7.23%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,316.19-0.20%8.73%5.60%-1.00%-1.13%2.72%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,266.940.58%23.08%12.10%11.28%31.11%6.19%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,130.77-0.00%-7.12%-9.37%-13.74%-12.14%1.24%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,405.370.15%19.60%11.86%30.17%48.03%8.04%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,679.70-0.15%7.98%4.61%7.79%14.22%5.30%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,366.640.53%21.10%16.40%36.18%39.09%8.78%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,372.500.50%10.46%5.02%19.28%42.80%6.77%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld999.850.01%1.23%0.70%1.35%5.88%3.14%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,530.380.12%6.82%3.49%6.25%13.70%5.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,244.590.50%15.54%7.50%17.33%29.33%9.01%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,410.990.11%9.27%7.98%15.72%23.65%5.29%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,629.910.19%7.77%5.20%10.31%20.90%6.09%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.66%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope915.260.03%-62.35%-62.05%-61.33%-61.58%-0.52%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica648.45-0.04%-20.51%-17.92%-22.28%-33.02%-2.53%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope791.790.11%-14.66%-12.25%-20.77%-27.76%-1.37%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope817.62-0.47%-6.11%-9.66%-18.56%-12.28%4.67%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,094.24-0.38%12.57%6.94%22.06%10.19%4.22%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope994.95-0.26%-4.91%-7.10%-1.36%7.04%6.57%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,651.420.55%16.74%9.35%0.64%14.43%4.88%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld2,735.050.09%12.07%9.61%24.66%20.38%5.93%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope997.47-0.57%6.91%0.99%-0.10%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,404.510.10%16.99%14.01%35.36%43.47%6.36%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,169.94-0.16%14.35%12.18%21.43%30.57%9.18%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope881.48-0.42%6.90%3.29%1.50%-10.89%2.01%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,585.620.37%6.76%0.93%6.83%0.72%2.15%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope847.960.11%-13.69%-11.36%-19.39%-25.27%-0.97%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope962.20-0.37%8.52%4.05%16.33%-0.85%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld1,108.010.02%8.65%9.90%15.45%24.32%5.28%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,126.940.02%8.89%10.39%15.57%24.99%5.62%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope969.71-0.33%-6.15%-5.05%1.45%5.65%6.01%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,048.79-0.20%1.56%1.53%13.51%9.72%7.30%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope924.86-0.46%-9.51%-11.03%-7.16%3.56%5.56%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope944.85-0.02%-1.17%-2.11%-5.09%-0.59%5.74%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld1,010.300.01%1.27%0.74%1.26%6.02%3.05%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope1,006.91-0.00%1.98%1.31%0.98%4.84%4.24%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica850.61-0.03%-16.64%-14.50%-14.94%-4.43%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope855.500.10%-13.95%-13.33%-5.89%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.440.00%-0.25%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld903.43-0.00%-1.11%-1.27%-3.50%-9.81%-1.90%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World914.66-0.01%-1.19%-1.36%-3.64%-8.53%-1.69%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,265.970.00%-5.41%-3.05%-4.42%-6.42%1.26%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica1,513.960.53%24.56%20.95%57.95%72.01%15.38%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope1,153.70-0.17%18.66%10.74%26.49%16.50%8.65%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe1,136.80-0.15%14.85%7.95%16.53%15.06%8.07%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,119.19-0.13%8.24%5.94%3.53%6.43%3.92%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica4,661.010.39%21.06%13.07%43.50%47.71%11.08%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope1,088.06-0.09%18.81%10.11%11.65%13.82%4.03%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1,120.56-0.43%16.62%9.06%23.10%24.20%9.83%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Smart BetaME720575World
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 101,05 | PURCHASE: 102,05

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 99,36 | PURCHASE: 100,36

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345216 | GBP |

SALE: 101,06 | PURCHASE: 102,06

FTSE 10:10 step-down kick-out notes

XS1815482234 | GBP |

SALE: 103,30 | PURCHASE: 104,30

FTSE 10:10 kick-out notes

XS1815482317 | GBP |

SALE: 106,14 | PURCHASE: 107,14

FTSE step down kick out notes

XS1815482408 | GBP |

SALE: 107,28 | PURCHASE: 108,28

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us