Nos partenaires

Nous travaillons avec les meilleurs fournisseurs d’indices afin de garantir qualité, transparence et sécurité à nos clients investisseurs.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
NXSRAMAT IndexEurope99.111.82%3.29%
SRI / ClimateNXSHPRWGWorld-0.03%12.19%11.70%
SRI / ClimateNXSHOPWGWorld-0.02%14.39%14.11%13.87%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWEWorld-0.02%17.25%17.55%2.78%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWWorld-0.02%13.41%13.29%3.08%
NXSHPWLSWorld-0.03%10.81%7.76%3.94%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOEEurope
NXSRATRA261.41-1.97%-0.60%22.05%34.63%121.53%17.36%
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld1,686.92-0.24%1.45%8.15%10.71%26.39%6.82%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld-1.89%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE1,651.75-0.02%17.79%38.12%57.41%105.77%5.40%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld-0.02%13.54%13.67%20.88%40.77%7.24%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld-0.01%12.97%12.63%13.84%27.67%6.46%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld-0.02%15.37%18.51%24.17%46.87%7.94%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope0.83%5.96%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%5.22%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld1,128.230.22%8.68%15.01%11.61%23.54%5.45%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,484.78-0.09%4.08%8.04%7.91%17.96%4.83%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%21.54%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld-0.19%5.30%6.88%9.65%18.63%6.37%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,444.68-0.36%2.86%8.48%9.17%6.11%3.12%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%13.74%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,116.17-0.17%6.97%10.81%-5.26%-5.23%1.79%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%5.79%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld259,694.00-0.09%5.40%5.36%4.12%8.00%4.65%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%7.88%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%10.12%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld-0.11%6.14%8.56%6.39%11.59%4.85%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%8.06%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld0.08%3.66%9.04%11.83%22.20%4.75%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,684.46-0.18%4.68%5.87%7.40%14.27%5.36%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%-0.51%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld-0.61%5.42%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,065.790.10%8.70%14.63%20.28%34.81%6.07%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.05%9.69%16.46%16.29%20.88%8.63%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.410.16%10.20%10.45%0.80%-0.79%1.96%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.120.17%5.47%4.46%-6.58%2.58%2.03%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.920.40%9.98%8.86%1.96%7.20%-0.46%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld0.21%8.22%13.44%13.58%25.62%5.23%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld0.22%8.36%13.46%9.64%21.00%5.32%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-2.03%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld890.56-0.00%-0.78%-1.38%-3.90%-6.17%-1.77%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World900.69-0.01%-0.84%-1.48%-4.19%-6.52%-1.63%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope1,333.050.34%15.88%21.78%20.19%35.30%8.60%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe0.26%10.76%16.77%14.79%22.97%7.85%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,227.27-0.35%3.29%9.12%11.58%12.27%4.14%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica5,601.90-0.04%6.79%23.00%27.77%73.26%11.08%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1,297.410.16%12.17%18.65%20.36%33.76%9.66%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Smart BetaME720575World0.57%5.55%-4.47%-6.38%
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Issue of Preference Share Linked Notes

XS2024037868 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Preference Share Linked Notes

XS1939106024 | GBP |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

FTSE Autocall Plan – May 2028

XS1939105133 | GBP |

SALE: 114,00 | PURCHASE: 115,00

Notes linked

XS1513313194 | USD |

SALE: 119,11 | PURCHASE: 120,11

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 111,58 | PURCHASE: 112,58

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 111,55 | PURCHASE: 112,55

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us