Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld1,524.370.14%6.70%0.63%17.50%29.10%7.65%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld1,497.920.76%10.88%-3.47%7.16%16.46%5.54%
NXSRUSEE1,055.08-0.30%13.85%4.18%39.94%56.87%3.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,400.630.18%1.68%-2.06%-2.55%-2.72%2.76%
Smart BetaWorld
Smart BetaWorld
Smart BetaWorld3,834.410.12%10.76%6.90%28.49%38.84%7.29%
Smart BetaWorld
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld3,834.410.12%10.76%6.90%28.49%38.84%7.29%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld2,980.430.12%9.51%3.96%20.72%30.08%6.64%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld4,441.320.11%12.07%8.55%33.31%54.64%7.99%
ThematicNXSHINFR996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFU954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope1,385.570.06%-0.93%0.92%7.58%31.81%3.65%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope973.71-0.65%-8.25%-11.87%-2.45%-6.99%6.79%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld1,003.540.04%3.26%-0.19%14.57%23.49%5.46%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,392.860.14%6.05%1.49%13.27%20.81%5.50%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,232.67-0.55%7.45%-10.73%27.15%22.63%9.29%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,714.63-0.15%5.26%2.05%13.59%28.27%7.18%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,275.900.17%5.41%-3.18%-4.50%-1.08%2.53%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,152.08-0.47%11.92%-14.90%6.32%16.35%5.78%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,186.910.22%-2.51%-9.37%-9.85%-7.54%1.82%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,369.000.66%16.51%-8.59%24.95%48.86%8.10%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,626.730.07%4.58%-0.13%6.86%12.94%5.22%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,279.950.34%13.42%5.01%26.71%28.54%8.62%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,327.51-0.84%6.84%-4.76%26.04%32.40%6.76%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld999.57-0.01%1.20%0.55%0.98%7.12%3.31%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,477.71-0.09%3.14%-2.27%3.80%9.68%5.15%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,177.25-0.32%9.29%-12.92%16.62%20.52%8.92%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,365.690.07%5.76%4.20%14.75%22.18%5.16%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,579.82-0.14%4.46%1.06%10.36%21.78%6.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)955.43-0.00%-0.45%-1.16%-2.17%-4.00%-0.60%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope973.71-0.65%-8.25%-11.87%-2.45%-6.99%6.79%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope2,416.340.10%-0.60%-1.84%2.86%2.46%5.53%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica705.430.14%-13.53%-10.07%-18.90%-28.66%-2.11%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope857.80-0.06%-7.55%-4.90%-16.74%-22.05%-0.93%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope835.11-0.56%-4.10%-15.56%-18.04%-9.69%4.94%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,040.890.07%9.70%2.58%13.43%8.28%4.19%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope1,018.04-0.67%-2.71%-2.40%1.98%7.40%6.89%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,610.270.58%13.83%-1.98%-2.50%18.25%4.86%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld2,654.610.18%8.78%8.03%19.95%22.40%5.92%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope987.18-0.31%5.80%-9.41%-0.60%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,278.130.20%12.65%13.44%31.38%46.62%6.31%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,832.870.44%8.11%6.68%24.21%40.29%9.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope872.820.09%5.85%-3.43%-5.08%-16.91%2.01%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,581.67-0.24%6.49%-9.52%0.47%-4.86%2.18%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope913.05-0.05%-7.07%-4.43%-15.29%-19.81%-0.55%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope941.060.07%6.13%-0.01%4.07%-1.50%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld1,054.290.04%3.38%0.08%14.85%21.24%5.11%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,069.070.04%3.29%-0.19%14.30%24.87%5.44%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,012.620.59%-2.00%-7.71%-2.47%17.15%6.46%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,043.170.30%1.02%4.30%7.23%9.75%7.49%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope973.70-0.89%-4.73%-4.43%1.03%7.47%6.05%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope952.21-0.02%-0.40%-5.88%-4.33%0.39%6.08%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld1,009.80-0.01%1.22%0.56%0.87%7.19%3.21%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope1,005.58-0.00%1.85%0.58%0.56%6.17%4.41%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica908.910.11%-10.92%-8.40%-9.11%-3.05%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope922.83-0.06%-7.17%-6.79%-3.77%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL6World993.210.00%0.04%-2.93%0.17%-1.60%-0.13%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL5World979.42-0.00%-0.41%-2.15%-0.69%-2.54%-0.36%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,005.90-0.00%-0.10%-2.48%-0.32%-2.13%0.10%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL3World997.11-0.00%-0.33%-2.02%-0.37%-1.96%-0.05%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL2World1,189.620.07%3.77%-5.56%9.07%9.94%2.69%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld909.09-0.00%-0.49%-1.26%-3.31%-1.97%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World920.84-0.00%-0.52%-1.36%-3.46%-1.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,281.630.05%-4.24%-1.92%-4.57%-8.26%1.36%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica1,392.680.60%14.58%19.88%41.35%63.49%15.28%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope1,068.41-0.21%9.88%-4.30%5.63%7.43%8.24%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe1,072.26-0.18%8.33%-4.26%5.61%9.96%7.84%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,085.280.16%4.96%-0.86%1.85%7.20%3.79%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica4,399.14-0.76%14.26%5.70%40.90%44.47%11.03%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope1,036.99-0.34%13.23%-3.94%-0.91%7.25%3.86%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1,053.62-0.20%9.65%-2.50%11.30%19.56%9.66%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Smart BetaME720575World
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 100,96 | PURCHASE: 101,96

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 100,06 | PURCHASE: 101,06

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345216 | GBP |

SALE: 101,41 | PURCHASE: 102,41

FTSE 10:10 step-down kick-out notes

XS1815482234 | GBP |

SALE: 100,99 | PURCHASE: 101,99

FTSE 10:10 kick-out notes

XS1815482317 | GBP |

SALE: 103,08 | PURCHASE: 104,08

FTSE step down kick out notes

XS1815482408 | GBP |

SALE: 104,38 | PURCHASE: 105,38

Need Advice?

Ask Our Specialists

Contact Us