Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThematicNXSRSAGFWorld1,643.180.11%1.21%13.63%19.92%33.18%8.12%
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld1,655.690.15%23.16%14.22%24.32%6.44%
NXSRUSEE1,221.51-0.17%2.74%23.59%45.16%67.48%4.32%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,413.260.11%-0.15%2.67%-4.67%0.10%2.68%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld4,224.580.21%2.46%19.13%33.53%42.74%7.58%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld3,224.390.19%2.31%15.90%24.31%31.24%6.85%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld4,760.22-0.20%-0.21%18.93%33.70%52.94%8.10%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope1,389.08-0.03%0.33%0.13%4.21%19.90%3.42%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope1,196.43-0.20%3.78%13.37%23.71%44.65%9.76%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope861.35-0.36%-4.23%-20.50%-15.78%-15.31%5.82%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld1,072.18-0.19%0.44%10.08%14.29%23.87%5.66%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,460.120.19%1.32%9.77%12.69%21.38%5.69%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,289.84-0.70%-2.55%5.13%14.12%28.21%9.24%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,816.890.12%0.83%9.69%12.41%27.36%7.28%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,369.920.07%2.47%11.57%2.22%1.27%3.09%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,325.89-0.37%1.10%18.35%6.45%32.03%6.42%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,154.980.18%2.05%-4.88%-13.46%-13.30%1.43%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,484.580.11%2.93%17.79%25.73%47.49%8.25%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,717.250.02%0.46%8.33%9.58%13.12%5.42%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,411.53-0.07%1.68%20.77%34.28%40.81%8.88%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,411.17-0.79%-0.40%8.36%17.13%39.45%6.89%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld996.19-0.01%0.13%0.29%1.00%7.97%3.06%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,553.92-0.14%0.59%6.74%4.82%12.65%5.36%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,278.80-0.44%0.23%12.16%11.80%27.03%9.09%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,442.690.09%0.56%10.02%15.45%24.63%5.48%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,659.000.11%0.71%8.07%9.27%21.36%6.13%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope2,443.170.02%0.95%-0.39%3.07%5.16%5.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica624.730.13%-1.36%-17.47%-23.49%-35.35%-2.72%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope785.47-0.04%-0.48%-12.72%-17.41%-26.46%-1.40%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope833.06-0.07%-0.30%-7.87%-18.52%-8.96%4.76%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,731.680.81%3.44%18.19%2.06%8.59%5.26%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHPRWOWorld2,820.51-0.01%2.35%12.75%21.51%22.64%6.03%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,031.77-0.48%0.29%6.17%1.22%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,525.96-0.00%2.58%16.01%31.76%46.06%6.47%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,263.860.32%1.29%12.33%17.59%29.43%9.18%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope897.78-0.10%1.29%7.17%2.05%-8.20%2.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,634.310.09%2.39%7.46%4.63%0.63%2.26%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope841.81-0.03%-0.44%-11.83%-16.16%-23.85%-1.00%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope995.41-0.16%1.57%10.56%16.07%-0.06%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld1,123.16-0.17%0.41%9.85%14.17%22.77%5.31%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,142.35-0.19%0.44%10.11%14.27%23.01%5.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,008.380.33%2.01%-4.11%2.95%9.56%6.15%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,073.710.11%0.97%3.85%15.47%15.69%7.37%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope927.34-0.49%-1.67%-10.24%-5.05%4.14%5.54%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope936.790.06%-0.04%-2.46%-5.98%0.75%5.58%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld1,007.94-0.01%0.13%0.31%0.96%8.19%2.96%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope1,001.24-0.00%0.22%0.26%0.46%8.25%4.13%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica826.370.10%-1.05%-14.04%-17.36%-4.95%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOEEurope848.67-0.03%-0.46%-12.15%-5.78%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld901.20-0.01%-0.07%-1.28%-3.68%-9.39%-1.88%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World912.25-0.01%-0.08%-1.38%-3.89%-9.77%-1.68%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,263.710.07%-0.06%-0.91%-4.22%-6.43%1.23%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica1,635.210.79%4.79%41.22%62.35%75.32%15.72%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPVEurope1,218.420.17%2.68%20.27%24.94%15.77%9.04%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe1,182.810.12%1.74%14.95%15.42%11.86%8.31%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,154.130.05%1.80%9.88%5.29%7.11%4.17%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica4,972.30-0.49%1.71%21.32%46.93%59.15%11.42%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope1,148.770.03%6.32%17.64%10.52%11.30%4.29%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1,175.580.11%1.88%16.90%21.53%21.40%10.14%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Smart BetaME720575World
Our products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345307 | GBP |

SALE: 106,01 | PURCHASE: 107,01

FTSE 100 step-down kick-out notes

XS1881345133 | GBP |

SALE: 103,09 | PURCHASE: 104,09

FTSE 100 kick-out notes

XS1881345216 | GBP |

SALE: 105,94 | PURCHASE: 106,94

FTSE 10:10 step-down kick-out notes

XS1815482234 | GBP |

SALE: 106,97 | PURCHASE: 107,97

FTSE 10:10 kick-out notes

XS1815482317 | GBP |

SALE: 110,32 | PURCHASE: 111,32

FTSE step down kick out notes

XS1815482408 | GBP |

SALE: 112,09 | PURCHASE: 113,09

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us