Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,524.370.14%6.70%0.63%17.50%29.10%7.65%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,497.920.76%10.88%-3.47%7.16%16.46%5.54%
1,058.210.77%14.19%4.23%40.35%57.77%3.73%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,400.630.18%1.68%-2.06%-2.55%-2.72%2.76%
Smart BetaMonde3,829.930.26%10.63%6.68%28.34%39.32%7.28%
Smart BetaMonde2,976.780.26%9.38%3.73%20.57%30.53%6.64%
Smart BetaMonde4,436.350.25%11.95%8.33%33.16%55.21%7.99%
Thématique996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
Thématique954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1,384.780.43%-0.98%0.86%7.52%31.57%3.64%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaEurope980.05-0.08%-7.65%-11.12%-1.81%-6.30%6.84%
Smart BetaMonde1,003.140.02%3.22%-0.24%14.52%23.84%5.46%
ThématiqueMonde1,390.85-0.15%5.90%1.34%13.10%20.77%5.48%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaEurope1,232.67-0.55%7.45%-10.73%27.15%22.63%9.29%
ThématiqueMonde1,717.270.04%5.42%2.15%13.87%28.62%7.21%
ThématiqueMonde1,273.68-0.26%5.22%-3.35%-4.67%-0.93%2.51%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaEurope1,180.621.45%14.70%-12.07%10.01%20.79%5.94%
AlternatifMonde1,184.29-0.33%-2.73%-9.57%-10.04%-7.36%1.80%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaEurope1,369.000.66%16.51%-8.59%24.95%48.86%8.10%
ThématiqueMonde1,625.550.02%4.50%-0.20%6.78%12.98%5.22%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaEurope1,279.950.34%13.42%5.01%26.71%28.54%8.62%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaEurope1,327.51-0.84%6.84%-4.76%26.04%32.40%6.76%
DividendsMonde999.57-0.01%1.20%0.55%0.98%7.12%3.31%
ThématiqueMonde1,478.42-0.22%3.19%-2.08%3.85%10.08%5.16%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaEurope1,177.25-1.19%9.29%-12.92%16.62%20.52%8.92%
ThématiqueMonde1,364.71-0.06%5.69%4.10%14.67%22.10%5.15%
ThématiqueMonde1,582.020.03%4.60%1.14%10.59%22.07%6.08%
Allocation DynamiquePacific (ex. Japan)955.47-0.01%-0.44%-1.16%-2.17%-3.79%-0.60%
Risk PremiaEurope980.05-0.08%-7.65%-11.12%-1.81%-6.30%6.84%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope2,413.970.12%-0.70%-1.87%2.76%2.37%5.52%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique704.42-0.33%-13.65%-10.18%-19.01%-28.71%-2.11%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope858.31-0.18%-7.49%-4.86%-16.69%-22.04%-0.93%
Risk PremiaEurope844.62-0.50%-3.01%-14.59%-16.67%-8.54%5.01%
Smart BetaEurope2,039.440.22%9.62%3.29%13.35%8.36%4.18%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope1,018.04-0.67%-2.71%-2.40%1.98%7.40%6.89%
ThématiqueMonde1,601.00-0.97%13.17%-2.55%-3.06%17.83%4.80%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,649.860.14%8.58%7.68%19.73%22.57%5.91%
Risk PremiaEurope994.43-0.20%6.58%-8.17%-0.26%
Smart BetaMonde3,271.650.16%12.43%13.05%31.12%46.80%6.30%
Smart BetaAsia-Pacific5,773.450.13%7.00%6.58%22.78%38.80%9.06%
Smart BetaEurope872.010.19%5.75%-3.10%-5.17%-16.96%2.00%
Smart BetaEurope1,585.540.26%6.75%-8.89%0.71%-4.39%2.19%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope913.55-0.17%-7.01%-4.38%-15.24%-19.79%-0.55%
Smart BetaEurope940.360.23%6.05%0.68%3.99%-1.52%
Smart BetaMonde1,053.880.02%3.34%0.04%14.80%21.58%5.11%
Smart BetaMonde1,068.640.02%3.25%-0.24%14.25%25.22%5.44%
Risk PremiaEurope1,006.630.29%-2.58%-8.35%-3.04%16.59%6.42%
Risk PremiaEurope1,040.09-0.12%0.72%4.02%6.92%9.68%7.47%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaEurope982.45-0.08%-3.87%-3.71%1.93%8.78%6.11%
DividendsEurope952.36-0.02%-0.38%-5.99%-4.32%0.28%6.08%
DividendsMonde1,009.900.23%1.23%0.44%0.88%7.22%3.21%
DividendsEurope1,005.59-0.00%1.85%0.42%0.56%6.17%4.42%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique907.91-0.26%-11.02%-8.50%-9.21%-3.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope923.35-0.17%-7.12%-6.74%-3.75%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde993.19-0.02%0.04%-2.93%0.16%-1.32%-0.13%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde979.42-0.00%-0.41%-2.15%-0.69%-2.54%-0.36%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde1,005.90-0.01%-0.10%-2.48%-0.32%-1.87%0.10%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde997.15-0.01%-0.32%-2.02%-0.36%-1.71%-0.05%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde1,188.75-0.16%3.70%-5.63%8.99%10.31%2.68%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde909.13-0.01%-0.48%-1.26%-3.31%-1.97%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde920.88-0.01%-0.52%-1.36%-3.45%-1.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,280.96-0.03%-4.29%-1.95%-4.62%-8.32%1.36%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,384.320.84%13.89%18.93%40.50%62.99%15.24%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,070.690.94%10.12%-3.72%5.85%7.99%8.27%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,074.180.74%8.52%-3.79%5.80%10.42%7.86%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueMonde1,083.56-0.21%4.80%-1.01%1.69%7.31%3.78%
ThématiqueAmérique4,432.921.01%15.14%5.62%41.99%46.24%11.09%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,040.510.45%13.62%-3.15%-0.58%8.01%3.88%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,055.670.73%9.87%-1.41%11.52%20.06%9.68%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Call Warrants linked to the ISX70D5 Index

LU1397446912 | SEK | Single Index

SALE: 993,34 | PURCHASE: 1 093,34

Warrant Bonus on COP5E Index 4Y

LU1397437929 | SEK | Single Index

SALE: 4 420,72 | PURCHASE: 5 420,72

Call Warrants Linked to a Basket of Funds

LU1397446672 | SEK |

SALE: 907,36 | PURCHASE: 1 007,36

Call Warrants Linked CATHEDG SS

LU1062457111 | SEK |

SALE: 10 927,02 | PURCHASE: 11 927,02

Warrant Bonus on ISX70D5 Index 5Y

LU1397438901 | SEK |

SALE: 532,90 | PURCHASE: 632,90

5yr Vol Target on Funds

LU1397447480 | SEK |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask Our Specialists

Contact Us