Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde0.90%1.05%5.43%10.92%32.21%7.14%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE-0.80%3.17%27.76%43.95%98.43%4.88%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde0.10%-0.60%-3.42%10.49%33.20%6.65%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde0.10%-0.76%-4.63%3.43%20.66%5.87%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde0.11%-0.37%-2.68%12.64%39.42%7.35%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.22%-0.40%-5.27%13.15%26.72%7.96%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.01%-0.00%-0.74%-24.63%-13.48%5.21%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde0.08%3.45%4.90%7.95%23.03%5.28%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde0.73%0.33%1.02%3.46%18.43%4.60%
Smart BetaMonde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.140.10%5.66%17.38%0.94%39.10%8.67%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde0.18%1.26%-0.08%6.56%19.20%6.21%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,416.290.48%0.76%6.55%7.12%5.88%3.04%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.17-0.08%6.95%30.10%22.29%49.44%6.79%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.31%3.94%6.02%-9.34%-9.34%1.60%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.67-0.33%2.04%35.17%37.07%66.24%8.93%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.000.13%0.68%-2.62%-1.17%10.05%4.40%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.34%-2.22%0.43%17.53%28.37%7.88%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.37%2.29%8.51%4.24%30.33%6.09%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde0.23%1.82%2.45%1.65%10.07%4.60%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.21%1.20%7.11%-1.18%23.97%8.24%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde0.11%0.56%0.15%8.15%24.28%4.59%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde0.40%0.91%-0.77%3.79%14.37%5.19%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.18%2.49%15.55%-2.71%-1.30%5.17%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde0.01%-1.16%-3.04%6.23%17.02%5.15%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,065.790.02%-0.88%-0.61%15.95%33.63%5.73%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.51%2.82%1.75%16.52%29.74%8.48%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.410.23%-2.53%-6.39%-7.56%-14.66%1.34%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.12-0.01%-2.72%-4.93%-12.10%-5.44%1.71%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.920.40%-3.69%-8.26%-5.29%-6.54%-2.74%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.08%3.25%6.40%9.70%25.48%5.07%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde0.08%3.38%3.35%6.27%20.66%5.16%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.27%-5.77%-12.05%-3.48%-3.53%6.15%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde890.56-0.01%-0.23%-1.36%-3.85%-5.79%-1.80%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde900.69-0.01%-0.24%-1.46%-4.14%-6.12%-1.64%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope0.38%-0.09%2.18%11.79%13.72%7.54%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.30%-0.94%4.63%9.12%12.38%7.12%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,201.930.53%1.04%7.37%9.64%12.65%4.09%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique-1.33%9.39%23.15%44.25%93.30%11.55%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope0.32%-0.23%6.31%14.94%22.94%8.93%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us