Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,641.520.08%0.92%13.84%19.56%33.20%8.09%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,655.690.15%23.16%14.22%24.32%6.44%
NXSRUSEE1,211.94-0.05%1.76%26.74%43.37%67.46%4.28%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,417.870.07%0.21%2.28%-4.21%0.94%2.71%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,168.600.14%1.04%18.70%31.91%41.47%7.50%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,182.760.13%0.93%15.45%22.81%30.17%6.77%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,760.22-0.20%-0.21%18.93%33.70%52.94%8.10%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,386.370.03%0.18%-0.31%3.85%18.65%3.41%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,152.899.25%9.25%21.87%45.81%9.36%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope877.00-0.37%-2.34%-18.56%-13.81%-13.74%5.94%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,070.370.12%0.37%9.64%13.79%26.00%5.66%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,454.220.05%0.82%9.72%12.13%21.04%5.62%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,304.62-0.42%-1.11%9.62%15.41%35.91%9.34%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,807.590.05%0.82%10.37%12.50%27.63%7.29%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,361.840.05%1.42%11.37%0.70%0.91%3.00%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,316.560.29%0.31%21.76%5.22%38.51%6.38%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,147.000.25%1.20%-5.35%-14.19%-13.24%1.35%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,465.840.48%1.32%19.12%23.38%48.07%8.17%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,712.710.01%0.19%8.84%9.33%13.17%5.41%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,394.340.36%0.27%21.16%30.97%40.57%8.81%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,407.96-0.04%-0.46%10.21%15.58%44.01%6.89%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde996.850.02%0.19%0.55%1.05%9.03%3.07%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,550.21-0.01%0.37%7.50%4.52%12.75%5.34%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,275.490.07%-0.00%14.71%10.89%31.63%9.09%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,439.530.02%0.32%10.11%15.15%24.68%5.46%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,650.620.04%0.70%8.66%9.35%21.58%6.14%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,440.800.04%0.76%-0.47%3.13%4.40%5.37%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique626.800.01%-0.96%-21.03%-23.22%-35.29%-2.70%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope786.94-0.02%-0.30%-14.05%-17.19%-27.77%-1.40%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope831.810.35%-0.68%-6.96%-18.52%-8.24%4.74%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.26%-7.10%-1.36%7.04%6.57%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,696.350.70%1.31%17.14%-0.55%8.40%5.06%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,785.650.20%1.07%12.50%19.63%21.68%5.97%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,027.520.13%-0.16%7.26%1.07%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,477.080.13%1.14%16.51%29.55%45.06%6.40%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,190.180.58%0.75%13.29%16.43%31.22%9.16%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope888.310.22%0.00%6.83%-1.37%-8.81%2.03%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,613.010.14%0.96%6.73%3.06%0.79%2.20%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope843.27-0.02%-0.28%-13.09%-15.95%-25.24%-1.00%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope985.110.33%0.28%10.41%12.45%-0.34%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,122.330.12%0.33%9.34%13.67%24.66%5.31%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,141.500.12%0.37%9.68%13.80%25.15%5.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope999.810.51%0.72%-5.37%1.98%5.60%6.08%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,064.650.40%-0.23%2.90%13.23%10.99%7.31%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope930.450.00%-1.33%-9.91%-5.37%3.62%5.57%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope938.860.17%0.14%-2.36%-5.79%3.22%5.61%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde1,007.200.01%0.19%0.57%1.00%9.26%2.98%
DividendsEurope1,002.130.16%0.31%0.67%0.62%9.75%4.14%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique828.480.01%-0.74%-17.00%-17.10%-4.90%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope850.19-0.02%-0.29%-13.40%-5.76%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde901.40-0.01%-0.04%-1.28%-3.69%-9.33%-1.89%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde912.46-0.01%-0.05%-1.38%-3.91%-9.28%-1.68%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,264.240.02%0.01%-2.99%-4.15%-6.37%1.24%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique1,591.16-0.16%0.68%35.19%56.99%71.44%15.47%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,195.670.54%0.76%20.83%21.05%17.66%8.87%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe1,165.620.42%0.26%15.31%12.54%14.84%8.18%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,149.400.04%1.09%10.08%4.16%7.18%4.11%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,942.540.80%0.98%22.91%45.29%58.03%11.39%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope1,133.450.50%4.90%18.14%8.35%15.59%4.22%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,159.930.40%0.34%17.30%18.60%24.63%10.01%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Structured Green Notes (Autocall) linked to the Euronext® Climate Objective 50 Euro EW Decrement 5% Index

FI4000410998 | EUR | Single-Exchange Index Linked Notes

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Call Warrants Linked to Bond Fund October 2025

LU1828499365 | SEK | Single Fund

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Call Warrants linked to the ISX70D5 Index

LU1397446912 | SEK | Single Index

SALE: 1 505,16 | PURCHASE: 1 605,16

Warrant Bonus on COP5E Index 4Y

LU1397437929 | SEK | Single Index

SALE: 9 562,28 | PURCHASE: 10 562,28

Call Warrants Linked to a Basket of Funds

LU1397446672 | SEK |

SALE: 702,95 | PURCHASE: 802,95

Call Warrants Linked CATHEDG SS

LU1062457111 | SEK |

SALE: 10 718,43 | PURCHASE: 11 718,43

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us