Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,588.840.01%11.22%8.37%18.19%30.52%7.78%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,576.720.44%16.72%11.17%14.00%19.51%5.89%
NXSRUSEE1,138.410.15%22.84%9.47%43.91%56.65%4.01%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,411.820.02%2.49%0.27%-4.30%-0.37%2.72%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,100.790.10%18.46%13.95%36.12%40.28%7.50%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,146.460.09%15.61%10.80%27.00%29.63%6.79%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,747.250.28%19.79%14.71%39.84%55.00%8.16%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,390.210.03%-0.59%0.96%4.99%28.89%3.51%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope926.56-0.56%-12.69%-15.81%-8.08%-10.01%6.30%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,052.730.13%8.33%9.78%15.48%28.70%5.62%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,420.62-0.02%8.16%5.34%12.37%20.04%5.42%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,328.62-0.80%15.82%4.48%29.65%37.83%9.49%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,773.530.09%8.87%6.35%13.63%25.95%7.20%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,321.950.37%9.21%5.79%-0.32%-0.77%2.77%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,279.910.23%24.34%10.67%14.28%33.13%6.25%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,131.34-0.02%-7.08%-9.48%-12.85%-12.23%1.25%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,403.950.11%19.48%8.76%30.32%47.88%8.03%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,681.85-0.17%8.12%4.38%5.95%14.27%5.32%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,363.28-0.13%20.80%15.17%36.21%38.83%8.77%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,382.340.19%11.25%4.34%21.16%43.13%6.82%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde1,000.10-0.03%1.25%0.85%1.53%6.25%3.15%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,514.430.43%5.70%2.62%4.70%13.16%5.19%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,251.92-0.56%16.22%5.02%17.72%31.71%9.06%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,408.06-0.09%9.11%7.68%15.01%23.51%5.28%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,624.080.08%7.38%5.01%10.45%20.10%6.06%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.66%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope914.430.18%-62.38%-62.07%-61.01%-61.39%-0.53%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique649.26-0.22%-20.41%-15.65%-22.47%-33.05%-2.53%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope791.420.19%-14.70%-12.05%-21.00%-27.75%-1.38%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope827.86-0.68%-4.93%-10.00%-18.18%-8.79%4.75%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,110.760.07%13.45%7.84%18.36%13.04%4.27%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope994.95-0.26%-4.91%-7.10%-1.36%7.04%6.57%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,654.19-0.41%16.93%10.69%0.75%14.77%4.91%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,730.69-0.02%11.89%9.40%22.83%20.61%5.93%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,007.83-0.36%8.02%0.87%0.30%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,397.89-0.02%16.77%13.82%33.13%43.83%6.35%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,245.50-0.01%15.75%13.45%21.81%32.45%9.25%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope885.59-0.02%7.40%3.73%0.24%-10.01%2.04%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,572.60-0.17%5.88%0.12%4.27%-0.37%2.11%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope847.580.18%-13.73%-11.17%-19.61%-25.26%-0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope969.630.08%9.36%4.88%13.10%-0.69%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,102.840.13%8.14%9.28%15.27%26.42%5.27%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,121.680.13%8.38%9.84%15.12%27.18%5.61%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope968.04-0.03%-6.31%-6.67%-0.22%6.72%6.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,052.190.21%1.89%2.63%9.88%11.61%7.33%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope933.45-0.15%-8.67%-10.36%-7.60%5.20%5.62%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope944.65-0.08%-1.19%-1.64%-5.20%0.46%5.75%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde1,010.54-0.03%1.30%0.89%1.46%6.37%3.06%
DividendsEurope1,006.98-0.00%1.99%1.39%0.98%4.93%4.24%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique851.46-0.17%-16.55%-12.64%-14.85%-4.42%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope855.170.18%-13.98%-13.38%-5.94%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-0.25%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde903.68-0.00%-1.08%-1.27%-3.45%-9.60%-1.91%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde914.93-0.01%-1.16%-1.37%-3.58%-8.51%-1.69%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,265.670.01%-5.43%-1.43%-4.37%-6.42%1.26%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique1,491.21-0.23%22.69%21.84%53.37%68.32%15.29%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,142.251.83%17.48%14.62%20.83%18.42%8.58%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe1,128.981.69%14.06%11.41%12.37%17.82%8.03%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,122.460.26%8.56%5.96%4.13%6.68%3.96%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,699.010.44%22.05%9.80%50.33%49.64%11.16%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope1,077.19-0.01%17.62%93.63%6.70%15.95%3.98%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,120.74-0.08%16.64%8.83%20.13%24.95%9.85%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us