Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,589.060.23%-2.27%0.25%6.22%24.30%6.80%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%-5.73%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE1,245.89-0.84%4.80%12.44%33.96%72.84%4.28%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,370.420.05%-3.14%-2.03%-9.42%-3.62%2.32%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,882.35-0.23%-5.66%-3.52%10.74%35.39%6.82%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,930.82-0.24%-6.83%-5.44%3.28%23.03%6.05%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,392.56-0.33%-7.92%-5.68%10.81%43.05%7.40%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope-3.93%-15.57%-7.76%-6.85%6.97%6.58%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope766.570.16%-15.40%-17.36%-26.42%-21.97%4.89%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde993.12-0.14%-6.96%-5.29%1.83%18.15%4.95%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,389.360.11%-3.63%-1.84%0.64%13.82%4.47%
Smart BetaMonde-0.90%-27.39%-25.29%-13.30%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,048.01-0.25%-21.31%-16.44%-16.34%4.13%7.66%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,745.750.08%-2.73%-0.62%4.76%17.35%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,353.340.21%0.98%3.58%1.40%0.03%2.77%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,211.050.00%-8.14%-1.64%-4.32%14.94%5.65%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,115.300.14%-1.51%-1.82%-16.88%-15.12%1.01%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,576.98-0.39%9.79%12.75%19.52%40.68%8.33%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,611.98-0.27%-4.80%-2.49%-1.93%8.79%4.57%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,260.59-0.30%-9.19%-5.64%10.21%24.23%7.90%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,114.76-0.55%-21.61%-15.97%-11.53%7.22%5.28%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde735.450.05%-26.18%-26.10%-26.40%-24.68%-0.15%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,486.95-0.10%-3.75%-1.90%-2.58%5.50%4.45%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,101.58-0.30%-13.89%-8.98%-10.01%5.43%7.88%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,370.02-0.02%-4.48%-2.76%3.71%17.48%4.27%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,600.170.07%-2.47%-0.64%2.53%12.90%5.30%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)969.20-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,142.950.05%-11.49%-11.00%-14.54%-8.51%4.39%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-20.83%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-13.40%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope830.350.36%-1.23%-1.54%-13.36%-11.56%4.53%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique0.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,573.01-0.13%-6.36%-5.39%4.47%18.42%5.30%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,169.11-0.22%-7.51%-6.17%11.27%37.70%5.73%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,468.24-0.17%-11.57%-9.86%4.79%18.43%8.20%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope820.33-0.25%-7.64%-6.19%-9.46%-14.27%1.52%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,528.57-0.19%-4.15%-1.77%-10.22%-3.22%1.90%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope890.64-0.14%-9.28%-7.42%-2.56%-2.90%-2.14%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.19%-4.78%-2.68%4.11%20.89%4.76%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,043.61-0.14%-8.24%-6.58%0.45%15.44%4.85%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,175.33
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope997.73-0.04%-6.27%-6.22%1.77%6.68%6.66%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope796.76
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope585.90-0.11%-37.59%-37.80%-41.75%-39.00%1.30%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde733.610.05%-27.12%-27.02%-27.32%-25.62%-0.36%
DividendsEurope674.33-0.00%-32.61%-32.63%-32.80%-30.72%0.58%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-15.98%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-12.59%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,028.930.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde923.45-0.00%-0.96%-1.35%-3.80%-5.87%-1.83%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde936.53-0.01%-1.03%-1.45%-4.09%-6.20%-1.65%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-0.87%-8.22%-9.58%-11.84%-14.16%0.77%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,094.47-0.29%-7.77%0.09%6.29%5.01%7.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.00%-7.16%-0.78%2.06%6.30%6.98%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde776.400.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,142.550.30%0.62%2.74%3.95%6.44%3.81%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,747.43-0.55%-2.93%5.89%32.93%48.00%10.58%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope-0.04%-8.29%-7.16%-6.84%-0.76%3.36%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,098.52-0.23%-4.80%2.25%9.06%15.65%8.90%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Structured Green Notes (Autocall) linked to the Euronext® Climate Objective 50 Euro EW Decrement 5% Index

FI4000410998 | EUR | Single-Exchange Index Linked Notes

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Call Warrants Linked to Bond Fund October 2025

LU1828499365 | SEK | Single Fund

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Call Warrants linked to the ISX70D5 Index

LU1397446912 | SEK | Single Index

SALE: 1 031,90 | PURCHASE: 1 131,90

Warrant Bonus on COP5E Index 4Y

LU1397437929 | SEK | Single Index

SALE: 2 518,46 | PURCHASE: 3 518,46

Call Warrants Linked to a Basket of Funds

LU1397446672 | SEK |

SALE: 605,68 | PURCHASE: 705,68

Call Warrants Linked CATHEDG SS

LU1062457111 | SEK |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us