Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,491.73-0.04%-8.26%-1.35%5.33%14.57%6.27%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,524.490.10%-7.92%0.90%-0.79%3.16%5.18%
NXSRUSEE949.35-1.59%-20.15%-9.39%8.21%27.50%3.05%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,303.350.93%-7.88%-6.65%-12.09%-8.11%2.02%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,886.66-0.02%-5.56%3.99%17.05%29.78%7.01%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,951.57-0.04%-6.17%1.21%8.63%18.58%6.25%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,130.49-0.17%-13.41%-4.64%10.10%30.30%7.25%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,243.74-3.74%-10.13%-10.87%-7.10%8.14%2.23%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,207.500.33%4.74%14.42%22.46%37.98%9.79%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope781.171.16%-13.68%-24.44%-23.68%-25.53%5.13%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde963.50-0.61%-9.74%-4.86%1.26%8.61%4.90%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,342.500.02%-6.98%-3.23%1.31%8.29%4.25%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope874.662.63%-34.32%-31.12%-27.15%-22.96%6.80%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,696.500.08%-5.47%-0.33%4.90%14.22%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,287.300.10%-4.00%0.50%-6.51%-9.49%2.40%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,221.17-3.65%-7.37%3.05%-1.22%7.46%5.87%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,068.970.05%-5.60%-11.54%-18.88%-18.91%0.65%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,168.111.17%-18.67%-12.84%-6.53%2.88%6.78%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,596.730.08%-6.55%-1.73%0.64%4.31%4.59%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,143.841.62%-17.60%-8.37%1.96%5.60%7.54%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope981.282.82%-31.00%-27.60%-21.46%-13.34%4.68%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde531.331.17%-46.67%-46.79%-46.28%-44.66%-3.42%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,441.720.06%-6.68%-2.30%-3.53%1.71%4.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,001.811.62%-21.69%-15.92%-16.85%-12.35%7.53%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,316.620.09%-8.19%-2.73%3.56%11.50%3.98%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,562.280.07%-4.78%-0.49%2.96%10.15%5.30%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,048.270.59%-15.40%-16.16%-15.06%-12.72%4.24%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique743.342.31%17.37%3.92%-7.99%-22.57%-1.70%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope899.98-0.97%14.03%3.57%-4.26%-10.97%-0.61%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope826.08-0.93%-1.65%-8.84%-18.02%-15.19%4.65%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,527.59-0.03%-8.75%-5.34%-12.70%-12.77%3.96%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,583.830.09%-5.97%0.18%6.36%12.24%5.46%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,028.010.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,010.581.36%-12.13%-5.06%7.52%24.19%5.59%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,588.780.09%-9.62%-3.33%-0.74%8.95%8.50%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope812.300.18%-8.55%-6.37%-12.05%-19.62%1.51%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.140.18%-8.76%-6.72%-12.00%-15.90%1.71%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope956.76-0.91%13.15%3.55%-3.67%-9.01%-0.26%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope877.600.32%-10.61%-4.88%-2.79%-2.64%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,043.35-0.19%-6.73%-2.06%5.90%11.38%4.77%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,024.86-0.61%-9.89%-5.00%1.16%7.59%4.87%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,028.22-0.00%4.45%0.96%4.39%6.32%6.23%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,066.300.66%0.20%2.72%9.64%12.32%7.24%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope838.131.44%-11.46%-17.29%-13.55%-9.22%4.85%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope308.29-0.79%-67.16%-67.86%-69.13%-68.39%-4.04%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde528.760.62%-47.47%-47.58%-47.11%-45.48%-3.66%
DividendsEurope452.83-0.36%-54.75%-54.96%-54.72%-53.44%-2.74%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique944.461.81%13.09%2.75%-5.55%-1.44%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope962.65-0.91%12.90%3.00%-1.28%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde898.81-0.01%-0.34%-1.30%-3.75%-12.00%-1.87%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde909.64-0.01%-0.36%-1.40%-4.02%-12.28%-1.67%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,258.072.00%-0.48%-1.79%-4.47%-6.75%1.20%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique962.41-1.44%-38.30%-27.83%-9.89%4.90%12.01%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,026.850.26%-13.47%-4.31%-1.41%-10.84%7.17%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe918.50-3.14%-21.00%-15.23%-13.81%-20.06%5.73%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,080.050.11%-4.89%-0.48%-3.47%-4.26%3.43%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique3,430.94-1.69%-29.85%-22.29%-4.63%0.75%8.55%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope872.89-3.49%-19.21%-15.37%-18.72%-21.72%2.76%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope938.931.05%-18.63%-11.38%-7.78%-11.14%7.75%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us