Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,543.550.17%-5.18%-1.48%5.23%19.47%6.54%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%-5.73%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE1,159.850.41%-3.25%5.13%27.65%53.09%3.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,354.180.10%-4.28%-3.70%-9.84%-6.59%2.27%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,909.14-0.11%-5.47%0.75%13.23%31.46%6.91%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,956.60-0.11%-6.46%-1.56%5.36%19.71%6.15%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde-0.41%-9.04%-2.99%11.79%38.32%7.42%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope-3.74%-10.13%-10.87%-7.10%8.14%2.23%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope-3.93%-15.57%-7.76%-6.85%6.97%6.58%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope758.020.00%-15.68%-18.05%-26.63%-26.76%4.92%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde966.61-0.41%-9.71%-6.62%1.48%11.09%4.83%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,363.490.14%-5.53%-4.03%0.65%10.85%4.32%
Smart BetaMonde1.22%-23.95%-21.00%-12.36%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,052.90-0.63%-22.82%-17.75%-16.16%-7.19%7.64%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,707.430.05%-4.96%-1.10%3.95%14.18%6.19%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,319.850.15%-1.61%1.44%-2.71%-5.36%2.58%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,137.450.31%-15.35%-6.15%-11.61%-3.55%5.25%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,312.960.21%-2.83%-6.60%-16.11%-15.59%0.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,484.400.29%1.63%5.90%17.10%28.95%7.97%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,611.980.08%-6.25%-4.04%-0.95%6.40%4.51%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,263.060.19%-10.72%-5.30%7.70%17.92%7.90%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,270.920.01%-22.67%-17.93%-12.29%-0.33%5.27%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde750.770.10%-24.64%-25.04%-24.68%-23.41%0.05%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde-0.08%-4.75%-1.16%-3.22%3.76%4.45%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,239.600.18%-15.25%-10.30%-9.09%-3.45%7.88%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde0.07%-6.61%-3.94%2.59%14.57%4.08%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde-0.10%-4.42%-1.18%1.90%10.10%5.19%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)969.20-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,052.200.13%-14.95%-15.34%-15.77%-14.07%4.21%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique538.84-0.94%-13.90%-20.10%-32.06%-42.91%-3.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope697.550.63%-8.25%-13.83%-22.48%-29.15%-1.83%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope782.550.90%-5.90%-4.00%-18.77%-20.12%4.30%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope1,899.07-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique0.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,590.58-0.18%-6.29%-1.01%-9.39%-7.68%4.15%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde-0.12%-6.89%-3.95%4.06%14.44%5.33%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,094.32-0.44%-10.65%-7.04%7.91%30.10%5.61%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,561.810.73%-8.27%-5.71%4.03%15.03%8.47%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope817.680.05%-7.94%-6.92%-10.00%-17.49%1.52%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,714.500.16%-5.15%-3.66%-9.51%-8.65%1.87%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope755.960.59%-7.46%-12.65%-20.75%-26.37%-1.39%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope913.300.08%-9.44%-7.09%-2.99%-7.59%-2.27%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.05%-6.54%-1.06%2.42%13.65%4.72%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,028.10-0.42%-9.87%-6.76%1.48%9.89%4.80%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,106.700.82%13.23%11.31%13.72%13.76%6.61%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,004.920.66%-5.42%-4.49%0.58%7.66%6.79%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope788.870.61%-15.90%-17.02%-18.14%-13.14%4.48%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope587.560.18%-36.61%-37.41%-40.58%-39.39%1.45%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.10%-25.65%-26.04%-25.69%-24.41%-0.17%
DividendsEurope691.910.12%-30.86%-31.27%-30.98%-29.03%0.81%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique739.26-0.69%-10.71%-15.80%-25.02%-6.75%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope759.520.58%-7.80%-13.15%-20.71%-7.25%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,028.930.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde923.45-0.00%-0.67%-1.33%-3.77%-9.24%-1.84%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde936.53-0.01%-0.72%-1.43%-4.05%-9.59%-1.66%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-0.87%-8.22%-9.58%-11.84%-14.16%0.77%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique-1.10%-47.48%-40.68%-28.11%-9.43%10.84%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,070.050.14%-10.74%-3.02%2.22%-4.81%7.30%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe-3.08%-12.26%-5.78%-7.01%-9.35%6.61%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde776.400.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,100.750.17%-2.07%0.89%0.11%0.49%3.63%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,457.190.33%-9.76%-1.98%24.83%30.23%10.21%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.02%-9.52%-7.09%-9.22%-9.94%3.32%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope0.35%-9.02%-2.05%3.71%2.70%8.64%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us