Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,565.41-0.34%-3.58%-1.11%4.67%23.28%6.57%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%-5.73%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE1,244.031.52%2.80%11.11%31.42%74.67%4.18%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,370.940.26%-2.85%-2.00%-9.26%-3.63%2.34%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,888.270.10%-6.00%-4.72%9.95%35.27%6.79%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,934.410.09%-7.20%-6.62%2.56%22.88%6.02%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde0.16%-8.34%-6.91%9.91%43.51%7.37%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope-3.93%-15.57%-7.76%-6.85%6.97%6.58%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope752.830.13%-16.63%-17.19%-27.60%-20.61%4.80%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde987.380.00%-7.91%-7.21%0.82%16.77%4.88%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,374.23-0.38%-4.63%-3.09%-0.44%12.87%4.31%
Smart BetaMonde0.78%-27.25%-26.04%-13.01%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,000.28-0.79%-27.06%-20.96%-23.05%3.04%7.22%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,726.58-0.26%-3.49%-1.70%3.44%17.24%6.20%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.41-0.31%-0.69%1.40%-0.38%-1.02%2.61%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,168.14-0.35%-13.48%-4.14%-10.03%14.06%5.30%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,105.45-0.23%-2.33%-2.74%-17.76%-16.20%0.93%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,577.540.20%7.79%10.71%15.96%41.98%8.21%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,599.320.04%-6.59%-4.19%-4.14%6.22%4.38%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,230.41-0.21%-12.93%-9.57%5.20%20.84%7.65%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,065.73-0.48%-26.82%-20.27%-18.59%4.28%4.89%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde735.99-0.01%-26.08%-26.24%-26.36%-24.60%-0.14%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,454.79-0.44%-5.51%-3.62%-4.67%3.63%4.23%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,075.07-0.21%-17.45%-11.18%-14.32%5.89%7.63%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,352.53-0.36%-5.83%-4.06%2.00%16.05%4.06%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,582.35-0.26%-3.26%-1.73%1.35%12.68%5.19%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)969.20-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,126.65-0.08%-12.15%-11.81%-15.28%-9.58%4.34%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-20.83%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-13.40%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope821.230.44%-1.87%0.91%-13.53%-10.53%4.49%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique0.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,570.210.26%-6.76%-6.36%3.79%17.96%5.27%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,170.290.57%-8.11%-7.41%10.26%37.14%5.69%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,444.770.74%-13.09%-11.96%3.39%17.14%8.10%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope810.39-0.18%-9.44%-8.19%-11.79%-15.50%1.41%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,508.46-0.30%-6.06%-3.80%-12.29%-4.41%1.81%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope881.730.09%-10.64%-8.40%-5.15%-3.91%-2.41%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde-0.27%-5.83%-5.21%3.52%19.24%4.69%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,037.46-0.00%-9.18%-8.49%-0.56%14.09%4.78%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,190.94
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope990.970.36%-6.65%-6.86%1.44%4.80%6.63%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope779.56
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope571.160.10%-38.68%-39.24%-42.93%-39.19%1.15%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde734.18-0.01%-27.01%-27.18%-27.27%-25.53%-0.35%
DividendsEurope675.06-0.00%-32.46%-32.75%-32.69%-30.55%0.60%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-15.98%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-12.59%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,028.930.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde892.85-0.00%-0.99%-1.35%-3.81%-5.43%-1.83%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde903.17-0.01%-1.07%-1.45%-4.09%-5.77%-1.65%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-0.87%-8.22%-9.58%-11.84%-14.16%0.77%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,089.140.14%-9.86%-2.89%2.77%3.60%7.24%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.48%-7.60%-2.05%1.60%7.29%6.92%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde776.400.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,122.27-0.35%-1.21%0.57%1.96%5.21%3.63%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,751.411.80%-4.74%5.13%30.55%50.65%10.43%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope989.63-0.10%-10.11%-8.61%-8.77%-2.83%3.25%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,094.85-0.02%-7.09%-0.74%5.71%15.60%8.65%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us