Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,599.870.05%11.76%10.36%19.60%29.60%7.76%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,614.581.47%19.81%16.82%14.09%21.39%6.17%
NXSRUSEE1,154.610.91%25.04%16.31%41.56%55.63%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,419.60-0.02%3.02%0.93%-4.34%-0.44%2.74%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,113.600.35%18.84%15.47%34.17%39.04%7.49%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,148.680.34%15.73%12.26%25.07%28.17%6.77%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,763.040.34%20.20%16.20%37.57%53.44%8.14%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,380.930.36%-1.13%1.10%3.48%28.49%3.42%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope896.290.18%-14.51%-15.87%-12.24%-11.36%6.14%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,059.950.35%9.18%9.84%14.22%25.20%5.64%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,429.210.18%8.72%7.92%12.74%19.15%5.43%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,278.26-0.53%11.70%7.56%15.30%30.96%9.23%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,773.930.02%8.48%6.98%11.92%24.59%7.08%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,319.20-0.03%8.50%5.84%-0.81%-2.81%2.68%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,261.37-0.20%22.48%15.87%4.77%29.22%6.13%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,129.750.43%-7.51%-7.25%-14.77%-14.53%1.19%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,394.610.21%19.14%16.96%26.54%41.87%7.98%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,687.750.14%8.50%8.06%8.72%13.10%5.32%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,367.670.69%21.42%18.67%34.22%40.65%8.76%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,369.331.20%10.88%8.19%15.72%40.99%6.77%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde997.99-0.08%1.05%1.15%1.09%5.69%3.10%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,528.030.27%6.65%6.16%5.41%11.63%5.23%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,231.690.17%14.68%10.80%11.48%26.14%8.93%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,421.190.04%9.91%10.16%15.70%23.71%5.33%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,617.370.24%6.92%5.59%8.95%19.26%5.95%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.66%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,423.240.15%-0.52%0.96%1.23%2.35%5.35%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique644.22-0.42%-21.23%-18.84%-22.30%-33.39%-2.58%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope791.80-0.24%-14.73%-14.10%-20.23%-25.94%-1.37%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope821.490.24%-4.97%-7.93%-19.26%-10.05%4.72%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,103.700.15%12.26%7.84%21.69%7.32%4.19%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope994.95-0.26%-4.91%-7.10%-1.36%7.04%6.57%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,690.440.08%18.53%11.93%1.03%11.10%5.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,752.020.52%12.96%9.80%22.07%20.87%5.96%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope999.23-0.13%6.56%1.47%-0.21%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,430.250.13%17.42%12.77%31.86%43.37%6.36%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,150.580.63%14.15%13.57%18.45%33.08%9.14%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope881.350.76%7.18%4.40%2.15%-11.69%2.02%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,594.630.41%7.42%5.45%4.29%-0.61%2.17%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope848.05-0.22%-13.75%-13.13%-18.88%-23.46%-0.97%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope967.160.16%8.29%4.97%16.03%-0.89%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,111.610.35%9.00%9.47%14.07%23.78%5.28%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,130.600.35%9.24%9.90%14.09%24.37%5.62%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope962.47-0.47%-6.68%-5.42%2.16%4.63%5.95%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,061.800.02%2.36%1.94%15.49%13.26%7.33%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope935.470.14%-9.15%-9.84%-7.32%5.11%5.57%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope944.86-0.01%-1.13%-0.92%-5.13%-0.26%5.71%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde1,008.480.04%1.18%1.40%1.25%5.82%3.02%
DividendsEurope1,004.020.02%1.75%1.80%1.00%4.85%4.19%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique846.19-0.32%-17.22%-15.25%-15.54%-4.55%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope855.32-0.22%-14.03%-13.41%-5.80%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-0.25%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde902.62-0.00%-1.19%-1.27%-3.54%-10.99%-1.90%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde913.78-0.01%-1.28%-1.37%-3.70%-8.62%-1.68%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,266.13-0.04%-5.42%-3.33%-4.12%-6.52%1.25%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique1,524.500.38%25.64%19.22%57.32%67.72%15.38%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,155.711.04%18.86%16.92%24.58%11.28%8.61%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe1,136.730.83%14.84%12.69%15.15%10.56%8.02%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,121.56-0.02%8.13%6.26%3.84%4.64%3.89%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,766.630.87%23.68%15.94%42.52%48.25%11.20%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope1,079.93-0.42%17.92%14.00%5.85%12.21%3.97%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,124.620.14%16.24%10.55%21.04%18.91%9.74%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix linked to the Euro STOXX Select Dividend 30

XS1881324484 | EUR |

SALE: 98,73 | PURCHASE: 99,73

AUTOCALL SX5E – 8Y

XS1812509765 | EUR |

SALE: 104,46 | PURCHASE: 105,46

Autocall IBEX

XS1035525598 | EUR |

SALE: 98,61 | PURCHASE: 99,61

SX5E Semi-annual Phoenix NC1

XS1517525355 | EUR |

SALE: 101,64 | PURCHASE: 102,64

ISX70D5 6y

XS1316201794 | EUR |

SALE: 99,71 | PURCHASE: 100,71

Autocall SX5E 10y

XS1316201521 | EUR |

SALE: 100,50 | PURCHASE: 101,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us