Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone743.183.88%-20.91%-16.09%-9.22%-16.40%-0.29%
Market AccessFRANCE50France744.733.80%-17.39%-13.57%-10.39%-16.31%0.91%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,290.342.59%-18.50%-12.36%-0.17%-3.26%2.26%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique783.282.58%-40.29%-35.55%-25.17%-26.13%-0.10%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique1,414.473.09%-18.11%-12.93%-2.42%-10.62%2.88%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique780.243.09%-18.23%-13.07%-2.99%-11.36%1.83%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique1,604.223.16%-11.16%-6.22%6.46%0.28%3.83%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique907.693.16%-11.40%-7.21%7.29%0.90%3.02%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone1,388.453.14%-22.26%-16.96%-10.13%-18.71%3.17%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone713.033.13%-22.38%-17.13%-11.48%-20.14%2.44%
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,415.170.34%-15.64%-16.60%-10.72%-6.85%3.80%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,868.041.59%-13.73%-5.57%22.65%20.68%5.93%
NXSRUSEE1,420.923.06%-20.38%-11.54%31.04%50.79%4.49%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,367.170.97%-4.39%0.74%8.53%23.68%6.75%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde0.17%-2.60%-0.86%7.74%17.63%6.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde-0.28%-5.67%-0.14%8.57%28.12%7.43%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,034.110.75%-6.90%-6.00%-1.57%6.48%4.63%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,321.77-0.01%-12.19%-11.66%-7.52%-5.17%2.87%
Smart BetaME720575Monde0.51%4.96%-4.78%-6.64%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,703.460.02%-9.71%-8.64%-3.41%0.62%4.82%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.22-0.06%-8.46%-9.77%-0.71%-3.52%2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.000.71%-7.59%-7.31%-7.52%-7.84%3.41%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde-0.03%-7.58%-8.37%-2.10%-4.35%3.53%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.26%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,553.120.02%-9.05%-8.12%-3.83%-1.81%3.96%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,278.891.45%-9.26%-5.79%-1.72%14.96%5.39%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.07%7.34%15.82%20.71%32.98%8.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.04%11.34%10.63%1.79%1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,345.941.03%-11.56%-11.73%-12.85%-22.38%1.24%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope821.280.97%-15.35%-12.28%-13.13%-11.06%-2.54%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.75%-7.08%-6.17%-0.07%8.01%4.42%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,076.700.75%-7.13%-6.40%-3.81%4.06%4.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde869.210.00%-0.92%-1.26%-3.93%-6.32%-1.70%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde877.480.00%-0.99%-1.36%-4.22%-6.79%-1.59%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope0.94%-20.88%-14.11%2.48%5.39%6.41%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe1.18%-20.12%-14.86%-2.30%-1.83%5.71%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,125.200.05%4.44%19.76%12.38%4.07%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique3,848.484.50%-30.28%-24.76%-10.97%4.88%8.02%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,077.151.20%-19.24%-13.44%2.52%6.81%7.48%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us