Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueMonde1,511.580.29%11.89%0.21%10.18%18.08%5.81%
1,047.32-0.14%13.01%3.54%39.76%58.91%3.71%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,389.64-0.01%0.88%-2.71%-1.98%-2.75%2.73%
Smart BetaMonde3,733.04-0.29%7.83%5.55%25.54%40.57%7.20%
Smart BetaMonde2,913.78-0.33%7.06%2.73%18.25%32.25%6.57%
Smart BetaMonde4,325.59-0.28%9.15%7.53%30.66%57.19%7.92%
Thématique996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
Thématique954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1,392.74-0.09%-0.41%0.54%8.01%32.44%3.78%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaEurope1,054.740.10%-0.61%-3.44%5.35%1.38%7.38%
Smart BetaMonde1,000.070.39%2.91%0.07%15.70%27.44%5.50%
ThématiqueMonde1,373.350.17%4.56%-0.84%12.62%22.09%5.42%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaAmérique1,105.72-0.07%10.46%-5.71%23.26%27.05%10.14%
Risk PremiaEurope1,298.58-1.59%13.20%0.28%31.90%35.67%9.72%
ThématiqueMonde1,695.660.10%4.09%1.06%13.45%30.35%7.20%
ThématiqueMonde1,271.110.33%5.01%-3.92%-4.44%0.35%2.54%
Risk PremiaAmérique1,288.49-0.31%14.23%9.78%38.23%40.92%10.58%
Risk PremiaEurope1,215.420.81%18.08%-4.40%11.83%22.74%6.17%
AlternatifMonde1,211.29-0.15%-0.51%-8.44%-8.18%-5.69%2.08%
Risk PremiaAmérique1,434.930.01%14.56%2.19%41.29%64.11%7.17%
Risk PremiaEurope1,340.960.71%14.12%-2.07%22.11%42.30%8.06%
ThématiqueMonde1,612.960.15%3.69%-2.44%7.63%15.74%5.23%
Risk PremiaAmérique1,581.54-0.33%9.87%15.88%44.57%89.53%9.04%
Risk PremiaEurope1,254.820.17%11.19%11.51%23.35%34.68%8.59%
Risk PremiaAmérique1,480.60-0.37%12.33%11.58%48.52%71.80%10.26%
Risk PremiaEurope1,393.400.60%12.14%10.81%33.00%43.41%7.13%
DividendsMonde998.73-0.03%1.11%0.41%-0.03%7.90%3.37%
ThématiqueMonde1,475.100.13%2.96%-2.88%4.58%11.56%5.26%
Risk PremiaAmérique1,166.39-0.26%7.74%4.34%30.58%29.97%9.42%
Risk PremiaEurope1,223.370.76%13.57%-2.34%20.67%26.13%9.26%
ThématiqueMonde1,348.080.23%4.40%1.95%15.22%23.51%5.08%
ThématiqueMonde1,564.880.08%3.47%0.14%10.17%23.69%6.07%
Allocation DynamiquePacific (ex. Japan)957.33-0.01%-0.25%-1.16%-2.69%-1.23%-0.59%
Risk PremiaEurope1,054.740.10%-0.61%-3.44%5.35%1.38%7.38%
Smart BetaEurope13,729.700.06%10.38%3.97%11.57%59.88%17.53%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope2,434.14-0.40%0.13%-1.27%2.41%5.00%5.64%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique712.950.10%-12.61%-9.73%-18.42%-28.27%-2.06%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope862.65-0.40%-7.02%-6.66%-14.90%-21.91%-0.91%
Risk PremiaEurope890.960.01%2.31%-9.01%-11.69%-7.42%5.40%
Smart BetaEurope2,025.920.21%8.89%7.64%11.25%14.74%4.19%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,095.280.06%-5.97%-4.55%-7.03%-13.04%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1,399.56-0.07%-0.51%0.29%-1.52%-3.40%2.09%
Risk PremiaEurope1,032.26-0.13%-1.35%-0.13%4.07%8.50%7.04%
ThématiqueMonde1,572.16-0.36%11.13%-1.42%-5.07%18.91%4.69%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,584.63-0.18%5.91%6.01%15.44%24.54%5.81%
Risk PremiaEurope1,020.520.43%9.38%0.43%1.03%
Smart BetaMonde3,168.44-0.20%8.88%11.29%25.62%48.29%6.19%
Smart BetaAsia-Pacific5,728.430.14%6.17%9.66%23.33%50.18%9.09%
Smart BetaEurope872.480.09%5.81%0.72%-6.91%-12.46%2.03%
Smart BetaEurope1,577.960.39%6.24%-6.60%0.62%-3.63%2.19%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope917.64-0.37%-6.60%-6.16%-13.39%-19.69%-0.53%
Smart BetaEurope931.840.18%5.09%3.45%2.23%-1.82%
Smart BetaMonde1,050.670.40%3.03%0.33%16.02%25.12%5.15%
Smart BetaMonde1,065.380.40%2.94%0.08%15.23%28.89%5.49%
Risk PremiaEurope1,000.46-0.11%-3.17%-7.07%-2.54%8.06%6.45%
Risk PremiaEurope1,030.69-0.38%-0.19%5.60%6.46%12.95%7.49%
AlternatifMonde1,330.910.03%3.69%1.96%12.18%17.32%4.38%
Risk PremiaEurope1,028.320.01%0.62%5.40%8.58%12.82%6.46%
DividendsEurope962.440.11%0.67%-5.24%-3.75%0.86%6.29%
DividendsMonde1,009.190.08%1.16%0.37%-0.16%8.03%3.27%
DividendsEurope1,006.290.08%1.92%0.50%-0.03%6.27%4.49%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique916.910.07%-10.14%-7.62%-2.93%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope928.38-0.37%-6.62%-6.25%-3.81%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde995.530.03%0.27%-2.50%0.13%-0.45%-0.09%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde981.52-0.01%-0.20%-1.95%-0.74%-1.16%-0.33%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde1,008.000.01%0.11%-2.16%-0.36%-0.78%0.14%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde999.01-0.00%-0.14%-1.81%-0.41%-0.63%-0.02%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde1,195.010.27%4.24%-3.67%9.27%12.80%2.84%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde911.01-0.00%-0.28%-1.25%-3.39%-1.99%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde922.93-0.00%-0.30%-1.35%-3.54%-1.73%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,279.630.04%-4.39%-1.71%-4.22%-8.20%1.36%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,297.73-0.86%6.77%10.06%33.64%58.92%14.95%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,090.410.60%12.15%4.50%9.07%18.84%8.63%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,094.400.47%10.57%2.96%9.33%19.35%8.21%
ThématiqueEurope1,044.550.20%6.21%1.42%2.25%7.45%4.19%
AlternatifMonde786.070.02%-3.83%0.80%-10.06%-14.22%-0.63%
ThématiqueMonde1,079.860.23%4.44%-1.52%1.80%8.88%3.81%
ThématiqueAmérique4,432.37-0.07%15.12%10.61%45.13%41.80%11.23%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,034.091.02%12.92%1.71%1.13%14.47%3.89%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,082.130.59%12.62%5.56%15.44%28.43%10.13%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask Our Specialists

Contact Us