Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,524.370.14%6.70%0.63%17.50%29.10%7.65%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,497.920.76%10.88%-3.47%7.16%16.46%5.54%
1,055.08-0.30%13.85%4.18%39.94%56.87%3.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,400.630.18%1.68%-2.06%-2.55%-2.72%2.76%
Smart BetaMonde3,834.410.12%10.76%6.90%28.49%38.84%7.29%
Smart BetaMonde2,980.430.12%9.51%3.96%20.72%30.08%6.64%
Smart BetaMonde4,441.320.11%12.07%8.55%33.31%54.64%7.99%
Thématique996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
Thématique954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1,385.570.06%-0.93%0.92%7.58%31.81%3.65%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaEurope973.71-0.65%-8.25%-11.87%-2.45%-6.99%6.79%
Smart BetaMonde1,003.540.04%3.26%-0.19%14.57%23.49%5.46%
ThématiqueMonde1,392.860.14%6.05%1.49%13.27%20.81%5.50%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaEurope1,232.67-0.55%7.45%-10.73%27.15%22.63%9.29%
ThématiqueMonde1,714.63-0.15%5.26%2.05%13.59%28.27%7.18%
ThématiqueMonde1,275.900.17%5.41%-3.18%-4.50%-1.08%2.53%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaEurope1,152.08-0.47%11.92%-14.90%6.32%16.35%5.78%
AlternatifMonde1,186.910.22%-2.51%-9.37%-9.85%-7.54%1.82%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaEurope1,369.000.66%16.51%-8.59%24.95%48.86%8.10%
ThématiqueMonde1,626.730.07%4.58%-0.13%6.86%12.94%5.22%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaEurope1,279.950.34%13.42%5.01%26.71%28.54%8.62%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaEurope1,327.51-0.84%6.84%-4.76%26.04%32.40%6.76%
DividendsMonde999.57-0.01%1.20%0.55%0.98%7.12%3.31%
ThématiqueMonde1,479.030.04%3.23%-2.04%3.90%9.90%5.16%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaEurope1,177.25-0.32%9.29%-12.92%16.62%20.52%8.92%
ThématiqueMonde1,365.690.07%5.76%4.20%14.75%22.18%5.16%
ThématiqueMonde1,579.82-0.14%4.46%1.06%10.36%21.78%6.06%
Allocation DynamiquePacific (ex. Japan)955.43-0.00%-0.45%-1.16%-2.17%-4.00%-0.60%
Risk PremiaEurope973.71-0.65%-8.25%-11.87%-2.45%-6.99%6.79%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%10.91%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope2,416.340.10%-0.60%-1.84%2.86%2.46%5.53%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique705.430.14%-13.53%-10.07%-18.90%-28.66%-2.11%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope857.80-0.06%-7.55%-4.90%-16.74%-22.05%-0.93%
Risk PremiaEurope835.11-0.56%-4.10%-15.56%-18.04%-9.69%4.94%
Smart BetaEurope2,040.890.07%9.70%2.58%13.43%8.28%4.19%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%-0.68%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope1,018.04-0.67%-2.71%-2.40%1.98%7.40%6.89%
ThématiqueMonde1,610.270.58%13.83%-1.98%-2.50%18.25%4.86%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,654.610.18%8.78%8.03%19.95%22.40%5.92%
Risk PremiaEurope987.18-0.31%5.80%-9.41%-0.60%
Smart BetaMonde3,278.130.20%12.65%13.44%31.38%46.62%6.31%
Smart BetaAsia-Pacific5,832.870.44%8.11%6.68%24.21%40.29%9.11%
Smart BetaEurope872.820.09%5.85%-3.43%-5.08%-16.91%2.01%
Smart BetaEurope1,581.67-0.24%6.49%-9.52%0.47%-4.86%2.18%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope913.05-0.05%-7.07%-4.43%-15.29%-19.81%-0.55%
Smart BetaEurope941.060.07%6.13%-0.01%4.07%-1.50%
Smart BetaMonde1,054.290.04%3.38%0.08%14.85%21.24%5.11%
Smart BetaMonde1,069.070.04%3.29%-0.19%14.30%24.87%5.44%
Risk PremiaEurope1,012.620.59%-2.00%-7.71%-2.47%17.15%6.46%
Risk PremiaEurope1,043.170.30%1.02%4.30%7.23%9.75%7.49%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaEurope973.70-0.89%-4.73%-4.43%1.03%7.47%6.05%
DividendsEurope952.21-0.02%-0.40%-5.88%-4.33%0.39%6.08%
DividendsMonde1,009.80-0.01%1.22%0.56%0.87%7.19%3.21%
DividendsEurope1,005.58-0.00%1.85%0.58%0.56%6.17%4.41%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique908.910.11%-10.92%-8.40%-9.11%-3.05%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope922.83-0.06%-7.17%-6.79%-3.77%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde993.210.00%0.04%-2.93%0.17%-1.60%-0.13%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde979.42-0.00%-0.41%-2.15%-0.69%-2.54%-0.36%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde1,005.90-0.00%-0.10%-2.48%-0.32%-2.13%0.10%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde997.11-0.00%-0.33%-2.02%-0.37%-1.96%-0.05%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde1,189.620.07%3.77%-5.56%9.07%9.94%2.69%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde909.09-0.00%-0.49%-1.26%-3.31%-1.97%
Allocation DynamiqueMonde920.84-0.00%-0.52%-1.36%-3.46%-1.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,281.630.05%-4.24%-1.92%-4.57%-8.26%1.36%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,392.680.60%14.58%19.88%41.35%63.49%15.28%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,068.41-0.21%9.88%-4.30%5.63%7.43%8.24%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,072.26-0.18%8.33%-4.26%5.61%9.96%7.84%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueMonde1,085.280.16%4.96%-0.86%1.85%7.20%3.79%
ThématiqueAmérique4,399.14-0.76%14.26%5.70%40.90%44.47%11.03%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,036.99-0.34%13.23%-3.94%-0.91%7.25%3.86%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,053.62-0.20%9.65%-2.50%11.30%19.56%9.66%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix linked to the Euro STOXX Select Dividend 30

XS1881324484 | EUR |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

AUTOCALL SX5E – 8Y

XS1812509765 | EUR |

SALE: 100,25 | PURCHASE: 101,25

Autocall IBEX

XS1035525598 | EUR |

SALE: 98,61 | PURCHASE: 99,61

SX5E Semi-annual Phoenix NC1

XS1517525355 | EUR |

SALE: 95,51 | PURCHASE: 96,51

ISX70D5 6y

XS1316201794 | EUR |

SALE: 94,87 | PURCHASE: 95,87

Autocall SX5E 10y

XS1316201521 | EUR |

SALE: 100,50 | PURCHASE: 101,50

Need Advice?

Ask Our Specialists

Contact Us