Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone951.800.45%17.46%17.22%21.86%24.83%1.65%
Market AccessFRANCE50France913.570.53%16.15%15.93%15.85%20.42%2.58%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,616.180.31%16.52%17.02%35.70%35.45%4.48%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique1,337.230.31%18.14%18.75%39.80%42.95%4.81%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique1,785.000.22%14.25%15.97%25.34%28.06%4.98%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique985.990.22%14.32%16.00%24.81%27.09%3.84%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique1,853.78-0.06%14.93%16.48%29.54%29.01%5.31%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique1,046.59-0.06%15.41%16.99%30.41%29.55%4.41%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone1,825.580.79%14.19%15.57%25.76%28.12%6.09%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone939.110.79%14.04%15.31%23.87%25.99%5.30%
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde-0.25%0.97%2.35%16.22%25.06%6.47%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.32%37.86%37.86%53.87%49.59%7.96%
NXSRUSEE0.22%26.25%30.54%81.10%116.28%5.64%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde-0.04%14.26%14.79%24.86%45.86%7.15%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde-0.05%13.34%13.74%18.32%32.55%6.37%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde-0.04%16.47%17.59%27.72%52.08%7.87%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%5.96%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%5.22%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde0.08%9.13%10.59%18.80%22.24%5.37%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde-0.16%3.91%4.96%12.11%16.92%4.62%
Smart BetaME720575Monde0.51%4.96%-4.78%-6.64%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%21.54%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde-0.09%4.47%5.01%11.78%16.28%6.08%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.220.07%4.31%5.96%18.61%9.98%3.15%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%13.74%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%8.04%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%5.79%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.00-0.16%2.45%3.68%5.22%7.15%4.28%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%7.88%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%10.12%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde0.10%6.46%7.01%10.72%11.21%4.72%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%8.06%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.26%2.94%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde-0.09%3.59%4.04%9.23%12.05%5.08%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%-0.51%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%5.42%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,065.79-0.01%8.77%7.80%19.59%38.01%5.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific-0.05%17.51%15.91%25.51%31.98%8.83%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.410.35%10.77%10.87%7.81%3.53%1.95%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.120.40%1.37%3.00%-0.82%2.46%1.83%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.920.09%8.95%9.96%5.95%14.28%-0.58%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde-0.17%8.36%10.02%20.08%24.09%5.14%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde0.08%8.62%10.03%16.54%19.65%5.24%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-2.03%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde890.56-0.00%-1.24%-1.38%-3.95%-6.15%-1.75%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde900.69-0.01%-1.33%-1.48%-4.23%-6.49%-1.62%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope0.34%21.28%23.71%35.64%47.51%8.76%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.26%14.01%16.32%25.82%30.70%7.88%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,125.200.05%5.25%6.76%19.35%15.43%4.19%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique0.74%7.41%7.35%37.44%67.34%10.89%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope0.19%16.12%18.17%31.90%42.25%9.69%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us