Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,479.56-0.30%-8.17%-0.72%6.30%14.93%6.32%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,506.36-0.52%-9.04%-0.08%-1.16%0.22%5.04%
NXSRUSEE882.58-3.38%-25.37%-15.41%0.44%17.35%2.73%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,287.45-0.09%-9.34%-7.70%-13.30%-9.34%1.90%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,857.85-0.30%-6.36%2.93%16.07%28.49%6.97%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,928.30-0.37%-6.96%0.11%7.68%17.39%6.22%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde3,908.95-2.18%-18.90%-10.81%3.16%21.90%6.92%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,243.74-3.74%-10.13%-10.87%-7.10%8.14%2.23%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,207.500.33%4.74%14.42%22.46%37.98%9.79%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope780.010.78%-13.26%-25.50%-23.46%-25.51%5.17%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde966.830.48%-11.15%-6.01%0.48%6.83%4.80%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,335.90-0.88%-5.79%-1.10%2.84%9.34%4.46%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope756.75-4.33%-44.28%-43.24%-37.33%-34.42%5.86%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,687.22-0.76%-5.07%0.48%4.98%13.56%6.39%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,282.06-0.16%-4.66%0.69%-6.11%-10.14%2.34%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,221.17-3.65%-7.37%3.05%-1.22%7.46%5.87%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,055.67-1.07%-6.49%-12.58%-19.79%-20.34%0.56%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,014.78-4.72%-30.93%-25.50%-20.40%-12.38%5.84%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,591.90-0.56%-5.87%-0.28%1.77%4.78%4.69%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,045.58-2.17%-27.30%-19.44%-9.21%-7.71%6.81%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope877.19-3.35%-39.13%-37.50%-30.12%-23.83%3.98%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde760.88-4.93%-21.48%-21.63%-20.98%-17.91%0.47%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,437.48-0.70%-6.95%-2.55%-3.74%1.71%4.31%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope915.90-2.17%-30.90%-27.19%-26.08%-22.33%6.81%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,303.02-1.01%-8.53%-2.46%3.58%11.55%3.94%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,568.15-0.67%-4.42%0.21%2.97%9.58%5.37%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,076.380.95%-14.24%-14.63%-13.66%-11.18%4.33%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique809.883.43%28.79%14.52%0.85%-15.14%-1.18%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,018.963.82%31.75%20.06%10.16%2.96%0.23%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope826.08-0.93%-1.65%-8.84%-18.02%-15.19%4.65%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,506.270.32%-8.41%-2.83%-12.51%-11.37%4.01%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,569.75-0.33%-6.60%-0.89%5.29%10.95%5.44%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,028.010.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde2,797.11-3.50%-19.78%-13.42%-2.12%12.87%5.13%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,458.78-0.31%-10.11%-2.83%-0.61%10.12%8.49%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope808.58-0.40%-9.83%-7.35%-12.68%-21.50%1.43%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,430.36-0.72%-10.79%-9.49%-12.84%-17.87%1.61%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope1,075.613.61%29.68%19.04%9.98%4.30%0.54%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope867.99-0.24%-11.93%-7.05%-3.63%-2.96%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,079.26-0.22%-3.52%3.86%8.87%17.29%5.01%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde953.751.24%-16.14%-10.75%-5.23%-0.41%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,025.950.34%4.58%2.79%3.41%6.16%6.25%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,074.581.29%-0.30%2.54%9.48%10.12%7.23%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope848.781.07%-9.55%-16.73%-11.96%-8.21%4.99%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope715.16-5.01%-23.83%-25.61%-28.66%-26.14%3.09%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde763.45-5.13%-22.01%-22.14%-21.53%-18.40%0.31%
DividendsEurope740.52-5.79%-23.57%-23.93%-23.67%-20.68%1.70%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique1,011.092.73%21.76%10.99%1.69%0.43%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope964.97-2.82%13.11%2.82%-1.23%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde899.20-0.00%-0.29%-1.30%-3.75%-11.88%-1.87%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde910.06-0.01%-0.32%-1.40%-4.01%-12.16%-1.67%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,295.700.71%2.23%1.03%-1.84%-3.90%1.34%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique913.66-12.08%-39.39%-27.77%-12.77%2.57%11.92%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,001.82-0.40%-15.58%-8.48%-3.91%-13.04%6.95%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe1,070.87-3.11%-7.89%0.09%1.27%-5.49%7.25%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,074.350.08%-5.09%0.04%-3.32%-4.75%3.42%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique3,437.27-7.91%-31.29%-24.24%-5.72%-1.37%8.42%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope1,033.25-3.09%-4.37%1.67%-3.60%-6.89%3.68%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope866.95-1.39%-26.24%-20.88%-16.51%-19.64%6.82%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us