Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde-0.19%-3.25%-0.92%5.03%23.23%6.63%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%-5.73%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE-2.06%1.05%8.82%29.05%70.87%4.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique-0.28%-3.25%-2.38%-9.62%-3.97%2.31%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde0.29%-5.66%-4.25%10.54%35.89%6.81%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde0.29%-6.85%-6.14%3.11%23.46%6.04%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde0.45%-7.86%-6.30%10.67%44.60%7.40%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope-3.93%-15.57%-7.76%-6.85%6.97%6.58%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.28%-16.84%-17.43%-27.84%-21.73%4.79%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde-0.43%-7.85%-7.33%1.35%16.95%4.89%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde-0.08%-4.30%-2.70%-0.10%13.14%4.36%
Smart BetaMonde-0.46%-28.21%-26.86%-13.77%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,279.76-0.06%-26.00%-20.60%-22.01%4.20%7.31%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde-0.01%-3.24%-1.56%3.71%17.26%6.23%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,327.11-0.15%-0.33%1.80%-0.02%-1.13%2.64%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,263.370.44%-12.28%-4.15%-8.59%15.53%5.38%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,312.960.44%-2.21%-2.46%-17.66%-15.96%0.95%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,373.611.24%8.52%10.89%16.41%44.43%8.25%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,611.98-0.22%-6.29%-4.47%-3.86%6.74%4.41%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,112.550.13%-12.16%-9.23%6.35%23.25%7.70%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,270.92-0.21%-25.67%-19.92%-17.07%6.26%4.98%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.10%-26.10%-26.14%-26.37%-24.53%-0.14%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde0.07%-5.09%-3.22%-4.25%4.08%4.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,239.600.13%-16.72%-11.28%-13.61%7.09%7.68%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde0.02%-5.18%-3.63%2.79%16.73%4.16%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde-0.16%-2.99%-1.59%1.63%12.77%5.23%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)969.20-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.30%-11.97%-11.69%-15.02%-9.23%4.36%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-20.83%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-13.40%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope0.23%-1.96%0.35%-13.40%-11.48%4.49%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique0.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde-0.38%-6.87%-6.48%3.94%18.11%5.26%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde2,852.99-0.71%-8.39%-7.71%10.23%37.79%5.67%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,561.81-0.26%-12.29%-11.33%4.79%17.52%8.15%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope876.580.05%-8.96%-8.10%-11.23%-14.76%1.44%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,714.500.14%-5.54%-3.53%-11.54%-3.67%1.83%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope913.300.10%-10.45%-8.92%-4.59%-3.14%-2.38%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde-0.27%-5.83%-5.21%3.52%19.24%4.69%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde-0.43%-9.12%-8.60%-0.04%14.25%4.78%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope-0.01%-6.80%-6.97%1.52%5.01%6.62%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope-0.15%-38.70%-38.94%-42.95%-39.51%1.15%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.10%-27.04%-27.07%-27.28%-25.46%-0.35%
DividendsEurope0.12%-32.54%-32.66%-32.77%-30.57%0.59%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-15.98%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-12.59%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,028.930.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde923.45-0.00%-0.98%-1.35%-3.80%-5.60%-1.83%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde936.53-0.01%-1.05%-1.45%-4.08%-5.93%-1.65%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-0.87%-8.22%-9.58%-11.84%-14.16%0.77%
ISR / ClimatEurope0.32%-9.29%-2.61%4.21%4.62%7.30%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.48%-7.60%-2.05%1.60%7.29%6.92%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde776.400.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,100.75-0.17%-0.82%0.99%2.36%5.08%3.67%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique-2.58%-6.69%2.01%27.31%44.76%10.29%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.38%-9.46%-8.31%-7.54%-1.47%3.29%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope0.25%-6.43%-0.35%7.22%16.71%8.72%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us