Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone874.221.68%10.69%-6.90%1.10%-1.18%0.83%
Market AccessFRANCE50France881.212.07%11.59%-1.90%0.07%-2.22%2.02%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,421.021.43%8.31%-8.16%3.97%8.33%2.91%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique860.231.43%8.24%-32.98%-22.49%-17.68%0.58%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique1,595.992.23%9.03%-4.35%1.28%1.77%3.62%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique877.672.22%8.95%-4.76%0.55%0.74%2.57%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique1,809.301.81%10.28%3.08%11.38%17.45%4.60%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique1,023.581.81%10.27%3.23%12.32%18.25%3.79%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone1,631.742.29%10.77%-7.24%-0.11%-3.60%4.40%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone834.212.28%10.66%-7.78%-1.87%-5.62%3.64%
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,461.670.20%2.89%-10.88%-11.44%-5.64%4.01%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,910.361.41%5.12%-5.80%15.38%23.20%5.95%
NXSRUSEE1,540.771.43%8.56%-9.52%31.25%51.81%4.82%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,504.55-0.55%1.12%-1.59%7.03%24.64%6.76%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde0.17%-0.86%7.74%17.63%6.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde5,365.30-0.60%0.74%0.11%12.45%31.05%7.53%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde0.25%2.34%-5.64%-1.85%1.20%4.54%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,362.340.22%2.02%-6.77%-6.67%-3.39%3.13%
Smart BetaME720575Monde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,773.250.30%3.46%-4.65%-2.01%4.55%5.07%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.22-0.06%-9.77%-0.71%-3.52%2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,586.690.49%2.45%-3.71%-7.04%-5.94%3.54%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,536.360.18%2.34%-3.86%-1.19%-0.93%3.74%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.26%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,606.530.26%2.98%-4.55%-2.69%1.61%4.18%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,438.95-0.71%1.82%-5.32%-1.05%19.54%5.49%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.07%15.82%20.71%32.98%8.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.04%11.34%10.63%1.79%1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.120.35%2.13%-7.21%-11.39%-22.01%1.39%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope864.300.12%3.02%-8.92%-11.29%-6.73%-1.91%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,100.900.25%2.31%-5.33%-0.27%2.81%4.34%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde0.25%2.31%-5.91%-4.14%-1.18%4.40%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde890.560.00%0.02%-0.79%-3.50%-5.92%-1.64%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde900.690.00%0.02%-0.89%-3.79%-6.39%-1.54%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,195.190.28%3.93%-11.57%-0.13%12.00%6.85%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.23%3.80%-11.71%-2.70%5.30%6.14%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,125.200.05%4.44%19.76%12.38%4.07%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,372.460.10%6.03%-10.43%-11.46%13.50%8.66%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,184.64-0.05%3.69%-10.50%1.88%15.84%7.90%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us