Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone894.42-0.20%25.64%
Market AccessFRANCE50France886.530.42%11.79%22.43%6.22%18.14%2.28%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,507.19-0.01%8.45%17.99%26.22%26.01%3.84%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique1,244.53-0.00%9.73%19.55%29.76%32.72%4.15%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique1,673.41-0.22%6.53%16.47%17.36%20.85%4.41%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique924.44-0.22%6.61%16.33%16.72%19.78%3.27%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique1,746.22-0.16%8.08%18.37%21.39%25.22%4.82%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique985.54-0.16%8.50%18.71%22.00%25.57%3.91%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone1,716.12-0.19%7.32%19.33%15.37%21.13%5.52%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone882.96-0.20%7.21%18.83%13.47%18.93%4.72%
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,672.05-0.01%1.15%5.70%13.55%24.38%6.60%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-0.43%27.54%27.54%40.42%40.38%7.21%
NXSRUSEE1,628.74-0.71%16.90%26.43%60.60%106.48%5.32%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,363.48-0.17%11.78%12.17%23.77%45.04%7.08%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,259.98-0.18%10.95%11.08%16.91%31.64%6.29%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde-0.18%13.59%15.95%27.20%51.14%7.79%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%5.96%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%5.22%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde0.25%7.41%11.60%13.60%21.72%5.31%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,472.99-0.05%3.67%6.29%8.72%16.67%4.67%
Smart BetaMonde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%21.54%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde-0.10%5.03%5.93%10.12%17.59%6.22%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,424.810.08%1.81%5.64%11.22%6.70%2.98%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%13.74%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%8.04%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%5.79%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.00-0.22%2.29%2.86%2.30%3.88%4.31%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%7.88%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%10.12%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde0.02%6.51%9.16%7.40%11.87%4.79%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%8.06%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.05%3.42%7.41%12.25%20.49%4.61%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde-0.10%4.23%4.90%7.63%13.28%5.21%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%-0.51%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%5.42%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,065.790.27%7.19%7.79%21.81%38.05%5.94%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,549.18-0.14%12.77%17.47%18.52%28.09%8.69%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope879.40-0.09%7.49%7.95%4.74%-2.56%1.81%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,527.52-0.16%0.66%0.41%-2.19%-1.87%1.81%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope942.73-0.45%6.52%6.50%4.77%4.66%-0.94%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.24%6.86%11.03%15.51%23.55%5.09%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde0.24%6.99%11.05%11.50%19.07%5.19%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-2.03%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde880.03-0.00%-1.07%-1.38%-3.94%-6.15%-1.76%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde889.28-0.01%-1.14%-1.48%-4.22%-6.50%-1.63%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope0.18%14.37%17.61%28.59%35.98%8.33%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.04%9.15%11.13%23.64%23.51%7.59%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,216.620.09%2.75%6.92%12.99%12.76%4.03%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique5,246.43-0.08%-0.69%1.86%23.49%59.92%10.45%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,275.680.18%10.96%14.13%29.19%33.45%9.40%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us