Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,524.370.14%6.70%0.63%17.50%29.10%7.65%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,497.920.76%10.88%-3.47%7.16%16.46%5.54%
1,050.09-0.63%13.31%4.19%39.28%57.98%3.69%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,400.630.18%1.68%-2.06%-2.55%-2.72%2.76%
Smart BetaMonde3,834.410.12%10.76%6.90%28.49%38.84%7.29%
Smart BetaMonde2,980.430.12%9.51%3.96%20.72%30.08%6.64%
Smart BetaMonde4,441.320.11%12.07%8.55%33.31%54.64%7.99%
Thématique996.331.25%3.55%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
Thématique954.910.58%2.50%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1,385.570.06%-0.93%0.92%7.58%31.81%3.65%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,055.31-0.67%2.53%18.43%59.80%10.18%
Risk PremiaEurope973.71-0.65%-8.25%-11.87%-2.45%-6.99%6.79%
Smart BetaMonde1,003.540.04%3.26%-0.19%14.57%23.49%5.46%
ThématiqueMonde1,392.860.14%6.05%1.49%13.27%20.81%5.50%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%7.54%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaEurope1,232.67-0.55%7.45%-10.73%27.15%22.63%9.29%
ThématiqueMonde1,714.63-0.15%5.26%2.05%13.59%28.27%7.18%
ThématiqueMonde1,275.900.17%5.41%-3.18%-4.50%-1.08%2.53%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%9.84%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaEurope1,152.08-0.47%11.92%-14.90%6.32%16.35%5.78%
AlternatifMonde1,186.910.22%-2.51%-9.37%-9.85%-7.54%1.82%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%13.87%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaEurope1,369.000.66%16.51%-8.59%24.95%48.86%8.10%
ThématiqueMonde1,626.730.07%4.58%-0.13%6.86%12.94%5.22%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%11.90%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaEurope1,279.950.34%13.42%5.01%26.71%28.54%8.62%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%11.35%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaEurope1,327.51-0.84%6.84%-4.76%26.04%32.40%6.76%
DividendsMonde999.57-0.01%1.20%0.55%0.98%7.12%3.31%
ThématiqueMonde1,479.030.04%3.23%-2.04%3.90%9.90%5.16%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%9.90%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaEurope1,177.25-0.32%9.29%-12.92%16.62%20.52%8.92%
ThématiqueMonde1,365.690.07%5.76%4.20%14.75%22.18%5.16%
ThématiqueMonde1,579.82-0.14%4.46%1.06%10.36%21.78%6.06%
Dynamic AllocationPacific (ex. Japan)955.43-0.00%-0.45%-1.16%-2.17%-4.00%-0.60%
Risk PremiaEurope973.71-0.65%-8.25%-11.87%-2.45%-6.99%6.79%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,625.10-0.90%9.54%-0.97%7.34%46.14%17.31%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope2,406.99-0.39%-0.99%-2.00%2.37%2.10%5.50%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique705.430.14%-13.53%-10.07%-18.90%-28.66%-2.11%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope861.15-0.16%-7.18%-4.62%-16.37%-21.88%-0.91%
Risk PremiaEurope870.230.31%-0.07%-11.70%-13.79%-6.75%5.20%
Smart BetaEurope1,992.15-0.41%7.08%0.21%10.50%6.63%4.05%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-5.85%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.190.01%-0.68%0.14%-0.39%-3.69%2.07%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope1,018.04-0.67%-2.71%-2.40%1.98%7.40%6.89%
ThématiqueMonde1,586.10-0.43%12.12%-3.56%-4.50%15.94%4.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,591.29-0.42%6.18%5.64%16.69%20.57%5.78%
Risk PremiaEurope989.270.17%6.03%-8.17%-0.51%
Smart BetaMonde3,203.160.38%10.08%11.00%27.19%44.59%6.20%
Smart BetaAsia-Pacific5,832.870.44%8.11%6.68%24.21%40.29%9.11%
Smart BetaEurope854.40-0.98%3.62%-4.88%-7.70%-17.65%1.89%
Smart BetaEurope1,592.081.27%7.19%-8.22%1.40%-3.42%2.22%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope918.590.25%-6.50%-3.87%-14.87%-19.37%-0.52%
Smart BetaEurope918.79-0.78%3.62%-2.15%1.93%-2.11%
Smart BetaMonde1,054.290.04%3.38%0.08%14.85%21.24%5.11%
Smart BetaMonde1,069.070.04%3.29%-0.19%14.30%24.87%5.44%
Risk PremiaEurope997.800.19%-3.43%-7.93%-3.49%14.38%6.38%
Risk PremiaEurope1,041.370.58%0.84%4.15%7.05%9.63%7.48%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%4.92%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaEurope978.58-0.47%-4.25%-3.52%2.37%7.96%6.09%
DividendsEurope952.21-0.02%-0.40%-5.88%-4.33%0.39%6.08%
DividendsMonde1,009.80-0.01%1.22%0.56%0.87%7.19%3.21%
DividendsEurope1,005.58-0.00%1.85%0.58%0.56%6.17%4.41%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique908.910.11%-10.92%-8.40%-9.11%-3.05%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope927.660.31%-6.69%-6.31%-3.59%
Dynamic AllocationMonde993.210.00%0.04%-2.93%0.17%-1.60%-0.13%
Dynamic AllocationMonde979.42-0.00%-0.41%-2.15%-0.69%-2.54%-0.36%
Dynamic AllocationMonde1,005.90-0.00%-0.10%-2.48%-0.32%-2.13%0.10%
Dynamic AllocationMonde997.11-0.00%-0.33%-2.02%-0.37%-1.96%-0.05%
Dynamic AllocationMonde1,189.620.07%3.77%-5.56%9.07%9.94%2.69%
Dynamic AllocationMonde909.09-0.00%-0.49%-1.26%-3.31%-1.97%
Dynamic AllocationMonde920.84-0.00%-0.52%-1.36%-3.46%-1.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,280.50-0.01%-4.32%-2.02%-4.63%-8.35%1.35%
Volatilité / CouvertureAmérique1,392.680.60%14.58%19.88%41.35%63.49%15.28%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,068.41-0.21%9.88%-4.30%5.63%7.43%8.24%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,072.26-0.18%8.33%-4.26%5.61%9.96%7.84%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%7.11%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%-4.25%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueMonde1,077.22-0.43%4.19%-1.97%1.29%6.38%3.72%
ThématiqueAmérique4,428.270.21%15.02%9.34%41.04%47.01%11.11%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,036.99-0.34%13.23%-3.94%-0.91%7.25%3.86%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,053.62-0.20%9.65%-2.50%11.30%19.56%9.66%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 96,39 | PURCHASE: 97,39

Need Advice?

Ask Our Specialists

Contact Us