Our partners

We work together with worldwide known Indexproviders in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our clients.

Partner #1

Conferebamus amaret

Partner #2

Quae Inter

Partner #3

Multiplices per

Partner #4

Herbae

Partner #5

Lorem

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,643.180.11%1.21%13.63%19.92%33.18%8.12%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,655.690.15%23.16%14.22%24.32%6.44%
NXSRUSEE1,221.51-0.17%2.74%23.59%45.16%67.48%4.32%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,413.260.11%-0.15%2.67%-4.67%0.10%2.68%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,224.580.21%2.46%19.13%33.53%42.74%7.58%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,224.390.19%2.31%15.90%24.31%31.24%6.85%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,760.22-0.20%-0.21%18.93%33.70%52.94%8.10%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,389.08-0.03%0.33%0.13%4.21%19.90%3.42%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,196.43-0.20%3.78%13.37%23.71%44.65%9.76%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope861.35-0.36%-4.23%-20.50%-15.78%-15.31%5.82%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,072.18-0.19%0.44%10.08%14.29%23.87%5.66%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,460.120.19%1.32%9.77%12.69%21.38%5.69%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,289.84-0.70%-2.55%5.13%14.12%28.21%9.24%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,816.890.12%0.83%9.69%12.41%27.36%7.28%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,369.920.07%2.47%11.57%2.22%1.27%3.09%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,325.89-0.37%1.10%18.35%6.45%32.03%6.42%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,154.980.18%2.05%-4.88%-13.46%-13.30%1.43%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,484.580.11%2.93%17.79%25.73%47.49%8.25%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,717.250.02%0.46%8.33%9.58%13.12%5.42%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,411.53-0.07%1.68%20.77%34.28%40.81%8.88%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,411.17-0.79%-0.40%8.36%17.13%39.45%6.89%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde996.19-0.01%0.13%0.29%1.00%7.97%3.06%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,553.92-0.14%0.59%6.74%4.82%12.65%5.36%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,278.80-0.44%0.23%12.16%11.80%27.03%9.09%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,442.690.09%0.56%10.02%15.45%24.63%5.48%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,659.000.11%0.71%8.07%9.27%21.36%6.13%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,443.170.02%0.95%-0.39%3.07%5.16%5.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique624.730.13%-1.36%-17.47%-23.49%-35.35%-2.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope785.47-0.04%-0.48%-12.72%-17.41%-26.46%-1.40%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope833.06-0.07%-0.30%-7.87%-18.52%-8.96%4.76%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,731.680.81%3.44%18.19%2.06%8.59%5.26%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,820.51-0.01%2.35%12.75%21.51%22.64%6.03%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,031.77-0.48%0.29%6.17%1.22%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,525.96-0.00%2.58%16.01%31.76%46.06%6.47%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,263.860.32%1.29%12.33%17.59%29.43%9.18%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope897.78-0.10%1.29%7.17%2.05%-8.20%2.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,634.310.09%2.39%7.46%4.63%0.63%2.26%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope841.81-0.03%-0.44%-11.83%-16.16%-23.85%-1.00%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope995.41-0.16%1.57%10.56%16.07%-0.06%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,123.16-0.17%0.41%9.85%14.17%22.77%5.31%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,142.35-0.19%0.44%10.11%14.27%23.01%5.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,008.380.33%2.01%-4.11%2.95%9.56%6.15%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,073.710.11%0.97%3.85%15.47%15.69%7.37%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope927.34-0.49%-1.67%-10.24%-5.05%4.14%5.54%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope936.790.06%-0.04%-2.46%-5.98%0.75%5.58%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde1,007.94-0.01%0.13%0.31%0.96%8.19%2.96%
DividendsEurope1,001.24-0.00%0.22%0.26%0.46%8.25%4.13%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique826.370.10%-1.05%-14.04%-17.36%-4.95%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope848.67-0.03%-0.46%-12.15%-5.78%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde901.20-0.01%-0.07%-1.28%-3.68%-9.39%-1.88%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde912.25-0.01%-0.08%-1.38%-3.89%-9.77%-1.68%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,263.710.07%-0.06%-0.91%-4.22%-6.43%1.23%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique1,635.210.79%4.79%41.22%62.35%75.32%15.72%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,218.420.17%2.68%20.27%24.94%15.77%9.04%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe1,182.810.12%1.74%14.95%15.42%11.86%8.31%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,154.130.05%1.80%9.88%5.29%7.11%4.17%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,972.30-0.49%1.71%21.32%46.93%59.15%11.42%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope1,148.770.03%6.32%17.64%10.52%11.30%4.29%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,175.580.11%1.88%16.90%21.53%21.40%10.14%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us