Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone
Market AccessFRANCE50France
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde0.02%2.68%7.47%13.96%27.06%6.85%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.90%32.56%32.56%32.66%45.44%7.68%
NXSRUSEE-1.66%16.82%32.33%49.91%106.69%5.33%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde-0.69%12.57%13.15%19.04%44.43%7.14%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde-0.71%11.84%12.10%12.36%31.08%6.36%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde-0.73%14.39%17.25%22.20%50.50%7.84%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%5.96%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%5.22%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,109.83-0.58%6.93%11.47%10.27%22.01%5.30%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde-0.02%5.23%8.22%9.79%19.83%4.88%
Smart BetaMonde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%21.54%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde-0.17%5.67%6.47%11.84%19.22%6.32%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.22-0.08%3.19%7.16%12.88%8.18%3.11%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%13.74%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%8.04%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%5.79%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.00-0.76%3.47%3.08%2.87%5.60%4.43%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%7.88%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%10.12%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde-0.11%6.50%8.14%7.95%12.13%4.81%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%8.06%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.17%4.33%8.37%13.04%22.15%4.74%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde-0.17%4.90%5.44%9.33%14.75%5.30%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%-0.51%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%5.42%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,065.79-0.73%8.18%12.69%18.06%37.83%6.01%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific-0.36%11.48%18.92%17.35%28.75%8.65%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.57%7.58%7.85%0.51%-2.96%1.82%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.12-0.60%3.13%2.59%-7.34%-0.15%1.92%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.92-0.60%9.22%8.74%4.88%6.51%-0.56%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde-0.58%6.42%10.92%12.15%23.96%5.08%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde-0.58%6.54%10.93%8.25%19.38%5.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-2.03%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde890.56-0.01%-0.99%-1.38%-3.92%-6.12%-1.76%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde900.69-0.01%-1.06%-1.48%-4.21%-6.46%-1.63%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope-1.39%14.51%19.43%22.42%33.61%8.39%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe-1.12%9.35%14.32%16.49%21.26%7.64%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,125.20-0.05%3.73%8.05%14.21%13.92%4.13%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique-2.06%-0.42%10.48%14.26%64.24%10.51%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope-1.26%11.06%16.07%22.16%31.69%9.45%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us