Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,679.14-0.25%1.58%1.23%11.81%33.74%7.23%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE1,461.340.12%3.45%17.59%41.27%105.97%4.89%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,886.260.09%-0.58%-8.67%9.92%34.10%6.65%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,921.330.08%-0.72%-9.93%2.85%21.45%5.88%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,495.900.10%-0.38%-8.71%11.78%40.77%7.36%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope-0.64%0.38%-4.53%12.86%28.96%8.07%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope826.510.78%-0.40%-3.22%-25.17%-12.63%5.19%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,075.26-0.02%3.75%-0.66%6.12%24.04%5.30%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,436.64-0.50%1.05%-2.09%4.46%20.05%4.70%
Smart BetaMonde-0.16%2.76%-24.20%-7.69%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,290.450.04%4.39%0.49%-2.84%44.93%8.61%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde-0.44%1.11%-3.53%6.13%20.01%6.21%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,419.92-0.13%1.27%1.78%7.49%7.11%3.09%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,516.50-0.42%5.40%12.71%16.18%55.20%6.72%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,191.15-0.33%4.05%4.28%-8.77%-9.01%1.61%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,819.03-2.40%2.13%19.78%31.34%70.68%8.95%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,623.78-0.56%0.42%-6.16%-1.81%10.22%4.38%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,298.08-0.18%-2.02%-9.43%14.82%30.57%7.90%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,323.370.29%2.02%-4.09%1.14%36.15%6.08%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde-0.42%1.48%-1.91%0.84%10.34%4.58%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,212.58-0.11%0.69%-4.76%-5.10%28.12%8.22%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,433.98-0.02%0.81%-1.33%8.45%25.81%4.64%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,622.78-0.37%1.38%-2.99%4.47%15.57%5.25%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope941.930.12%1.63%11.86%-4.85%-0.73%5.13%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,575.39-0.00%-0.79%-7.74%6.12%18.37%5.18%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,264.980.01%-0.47%-6.40%15.38%36.27%5.76%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,005.810.28%1.85%-2.58%15.55%31.84%8.44%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope797.52-0.05%-2.17%-11.89%-8.50%-13.91%1.36%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,473.76-1.11%-2.49%-11.00%-13.76%-4.70%1.72%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope848.60-0.18%-3.64%-15.40%-5.96%-5.90%-2.74%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde-0.02%3.55%1.37%8.82%26.43%5.09%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,127.78-0.02%3.68%-2.18%4.47%21.60%5.19%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,261.54
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope938.050.28%-5.01%-13.11%-3.11%-4.48%6.20%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope848.10
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde890.56-0.00%-0.20%-1.37%-3.85%-5.63%-1.80%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde900.69-0.01%-0.22%-1.46%-4.14%-5.95%-1.64%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,131.17-0.73%-0.41%-10.23%8.90%15.12%7.53%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe-0.59%-1.15%-7.22%6.19%15.53%7.11%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,205.28-0.14%1.60%2.87%10.07%14.12%4.15%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique5,829.920.07%9.59%13.48%44.43%101.34%11.57%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,139.05-0.57%-0.45%-5.63%11.94%26.00%8.92%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us