Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,666.200.11%2.47%13.28%19.87%31.54%8.23%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,655.690.15%23.16%14.22%24.32%6.44%
NXSRUSEE1,244.050.10%4.64%22.58%43.36%65.13%4.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,412.48-0.09%-0.17%1.78%-4.03%-0.28%2.66%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,270.370.19%3.86%17.87%32.12%42.86%7.63%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,256.420.19%3.64%14.85%22.95%31.14%6.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,940.560.43%3.66%17.67%35.21%56.33%8.26%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,389.690.01%0.33%-0.24%4.06%19.77%3.39%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,207.500.33%4.74%14.42%22.46%37.98%9.79%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope845.630.27%-6.53%-22.00%-17.79%-20.52%5.65%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,076.490.01%0.85%8.32%13.84%24.53%5.66%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,472.570.11%2.14%8.66%12.43%20.73%5.74%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,281.700.55%-3.26%0.58%12.81%17.74%9.16%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,837.030.13%2.36%9.62%13.81%27.06%7.40%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,395.14-0.02%4.50%11.30%2.20%1.62%3.26%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,334.690.58%1.56%14.85%7.46%21.14%6.42%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,147.91-0.17%1.58%-5.31%-12.78%-12.92%1.38%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,510.220.03%5.75%18.32%25.16%41.98%8.38%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,718.20-0.33%0.56%6.98%8.53%12.62%5.38%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,446.860.34%4.01%19.65%33.35%39.60%8.98%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,378.540.54%-2.44%3.14%15.26%28.18%6.73%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde993.70-0.01%-0.22%-0.89%0.74%6.42%2.99%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,562.270.04%1.13%6.73%4.79%12.26%5.38%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,277.200.42%-0.17%8.36%10.37%17.49%9.03%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,449.550.09%1.06%9.12%15.19%24.30%5.50%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,675.630.11%2.13%8.14%10.57%21.25%6.25%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,286.880.13%-3.97%-5.00%-2.89%-0.28%5.04%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique620.450.00%-2.31%-15.45%-23.71%-35.62%-2.76%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope779.510.59%-0.69%-10.67%-17.32%-23.94%-1.41%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope829.020.27%-0.45%-7.07%-17.18%-14.63%4.73%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,880.460.53%12.67%23.34%7.52%12.17%6.05%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,821.32-0.21%1.66%9.54%16.71%19.90%5.96%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,028.010.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,515.18-0.47%2.12%12.70%27.20%42.58%6.42%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,167.21-0.73%-1.38%7.70%9.62%23.48%9.00%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope911.92-0.28%2.41%6.64%1.34%-9.19%2.16%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,664.51-0.19%4.27%8.03%2.73%0.65%2.34%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope835.950.55%-0.62%-9.88%-16.07%-21.73%-1.01%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope1,005.72-0.12%2.53%9.99%14.47%0.14%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,127.400.12%0.78%8.40%13.49%22.33%5.31%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,146.770.01%0.83%8.32%13.83%23.57%5.64%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,007.240.38%3.86%0.95%2.01%7.13%6.23%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,085.760.34%2.10%4.98%13.57%15.58%7.40%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope898.08-0.10%-5.13%-13.16%-7.46%-2.86%5.30%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope930.50-0.17%-0.89%-3.64%-6.54%-1.99%5.46%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde1,003.98-0.08%-0.42%-1.16%0.51%6.05%2.88%
DividendsEurope999.32-0.08%-0.30%-1.21%-0.03%5.78%4.05%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique820.160.48%-1.04%-10.78%-17.36%-4.84%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope840.160.55%-0.68%-10.24%-5.68%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde900.31-0.00%-0.19%-1.29%-3.73%-10.94%-1.88%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde911.27-0.01%-0.21%-1.39%-3.98%-11.17%-1.67%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,258.530.01%-0.44%-1.85%-4.32%-6.51%1.21%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique1,727.23-0.28%9.17%32.95%61.64%83.93%15.92%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,273.08-0.55%6.66%21.30%23.91%15.69%9.36%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe1,220.490.19%4.98%15.92%15.82%11.49%8.57%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,174.32-0.02%3.52%9.67%5.45%6.89%4.31%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique5,090.13-0.68%3.05%15.89%42.87%48.02%11.45%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope1,176.840.32%8.92%17.23%9.55%9.64%4.40%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,217.20-0.41%5.01%17.08%20.94%19.79%10.36%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us