Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone820.08-1.12%-13.77%-11.93%2.62%-6.21%0.37%
Market AccessFRANCE50France833.96-1.09%-8.72%-8.17%1.90%-4.14%1.70%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,448.59-1.14%-10.02%-8.53%14.44%9.19%3.16%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique880.63-1.15%-33.98%-32.51%-14.06%-16.48%0.77%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique1,571.62-1.60%-10.94%-11.49%8.25%0.53%3.60%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique868.14-1.60%-10.94%-11.50%7.66%-0.25%2.54%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique1,726.40-1.45%-5.81%-6.72%13.27%9.50%4.36%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique977.30-1.45%-6.02%-6.39%14.11%10.15%3.53%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone1,572.14-1.33%-13.53%-12.00%4.49%-4.64%4.22%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone809.27-1.34%-13.46%-12.03%3.01%-6.16%3.50%
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,484.55-0.01%-10.32%-11.87%-4.39%0.19%4.57%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde2,001.35-0.20%-7.69%-4.39%32.79%35.78%6.68%
NXSRUSEE1,613.13-0.72%-10.03%-3.26%50.98%78.00%5.06%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,636.580.30%1.14%2.63%18.67%32.61%7.09%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,431.180.31%0.44%1.34%13.83%21.05%6.29%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde-0.11%-2.97%3.68%17.67%33.95%7.66%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,073.72-0.18%-3.46%-4.46%2.00%10.93%4.87%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,361.800.15%-8.60%-8.49%-3.27%-0.62%3.35%
Smart BetaME720575Monde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,789.290.20%-4.01%-3.50%4.27%8.64%5.46%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.22-0.06%-8.46%-9.77%-0.71%-3.52%2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.000.11%-4.19%-5.12%-3.69%-2.51%3.74%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,536.360.15%-3.23%-4.33%3.60%1.44%4.00%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.26%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,622.130.17%-4.01%-3.71%2.75%5.17%4.52%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,578.490.08%-1.59%-1.30%9.33%25.51%5.80%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.07%7.34%15.82%20.71%32.98%8.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.04%11.34%10.63%1.79%1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,420.54-0.76%-7.18%-13.95%-6.74%-14.77%1.44%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope894.57-0.12%-8.62%-11.76%-5.35%-2.72%-1.55%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde-0.18%-3.62%-4.66%3.62%12.54%4.65%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,118.17-0.18%-3.68%-4.90%-0.29%8.44%4.73%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde869.91-0.00%-0.84%-1.36%-4.02%-6.40%-1.72%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde878.30-0.00%-0.90%-1.46%-4.30%-6.87%-1.61%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,247.81-1.28%-11.17%-9.09%18.46%20.71%7.41%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe-1.17%-9.84%-8.58%12.83%12.28%6.72%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,125.200.05%4.44%19.76%12.38%4.07%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,334.62-1.52%-22.35%-23.42%-1.21%24.72%8.75%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,232.84-1.16%-8.97%-7.13%18.41%22.03%8.51%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us