Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,649.46-0.35%-0.48%9.84%8.20%27.86%6.74%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE1,552.921.50%11.49%48.04%53.47%107.18%5.20%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%0.78%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,210.670.47%7.90%8.46%17.32%40.44%7.04%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,156.910.43%7.48%7.44%10.04%27.33%6.26%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde4,925.640.48%9.33%18.23%20.34%47.20%7.75%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%5.96%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope0.58%6.06%12.38%-20.88%-12.64%5.49%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,100.500.57%6.17%14.13%9.71%25.01%5.37%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,449.07-0.31%1.54%7.29%5.05%17.71%4.64%
Smart BetaMonde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.140.82%20.55%59.67%7.44%53.09%9.32%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,857.73-0.04%5.49%9.00%10.37%23.15%6.53%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,403.93-0.59%0.01%8.13%5.79%5.16%2.93%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.53%11.55%55.90%18.98%48.92%6.96%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,262.19-0.02%9.40%17.37%-4.12%-4.44%2.02%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.67-1.24%0.63%33.91%22.83%65.99%8.76%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,708.2638.93%5.61%7.16%4.77%11.49%4.75%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.25%4.90%19.30%15.73%38.26%8.19%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.011.02%9.83%37.82%2.64%36.45%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%0.81%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,603.660.00%6.17%10.85%5.99%13.03%4.96%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.28%6.05%24.39%-4.51%27.54%8.42%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,444.38-0.05%1.42%8.84%9.62%21.26%4.59%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,690.88-0.04%5.02%7.80%7.97%18.14%5.51%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%0.96%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope0.25%-0.47%13.35%-6.58%-9.76%4.95%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,685.210.39%3.51%4.53%8.98%21.20%5.35%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,435.060.41%4.77%14.57%18.57%37.55%5.95%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,146.850.45%6.74%9.68%14.96%33.14%8.58%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.410.59%2.37%3.18%-6.63%-9.10%1.59%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,539.170.67%1.15%5.04%-11.77%-2.22%1.86%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.920.17%0.02%-0.05%-5.97%-1.85%-2.04%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.57%5.86%12.24%11.80%27.35%5.16%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,153.030.57%5.99%12.43%7.91%22.66%5.25%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.09%-3.73%-8.07%-3.91%-1.93%6.20%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-0.38%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%0.79%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsEurope0.23%0.92%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde885.08-0.00%-0.50%-1.37%-3.89%-5.82%-1.78%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde894.75-0.01%-0.54%-1.47%-4.18%-6.15%-1.64%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,248.111.10%9.03%20.29%14.12%23.79%8.20%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.87%5.97%23.71%10.13%19.88%7.59%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,199.98-0.41%1.07%9.97%9.12%12.73%4.02%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique5,820.482.48%10.29%49.10%39.96%84.35%11.45%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,232.340.99%7.10%25.99%16.14%30.93%9.41%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us