Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,565.76-0.13%-3.71%-0.01%5.46%19.96%6.67%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-1.89%-5.73%2.39%1.01%7.33%5.34%
NXSRUSEE0.87%4.29%16.75%34.46%64.82%4.28%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,372.65-0.33%-3.19%-1.31%-9.07%-6.18%2.34%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,931.460.75%-4.32%0.98%13.00%32.18%6.94%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,969.190.71%-5.47%-1.16%5.21%20.26%6.17%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde1.43%-6.19%-0.92%13.64%40.83%7.54%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope-3.93%-15.57%-7.76%-6.85%6.97%6.58%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope778.630.47%-15.05%-16.74%-27.08%-24.17%4.95%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde-0.32%-8.36%-6.42%1.26%13.13%4.89%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,379.62-0.02%-4.19%-2.32%0.63%11.32%4.46%
Smart BetaMonde0.98%-25.84%-20.95%-12.98%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,041.67-0.17%-22.97%-11.04%-18.91%-7.36%7.59%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,746.520.07%-2.68%1.01%5.74%15.62%6.39%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,327.11-0.28%0.43%3.78%1.10%-3.12%2.74%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,162.250.35%-13.90%-3.37%-13.21%-1.41%5.32%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,106.92-0.38%-2.10%-3.96%-16.94%-16.30%0.97%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,501.542.23%5.26%9.01%15.51%27.32%8.14%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,611.980.12%-4.46%-2.72%0.14%8.59%4.65%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,112.55-0.38%-9.08%-2.87%10.53%16.36%7.95%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,270.921.26%-22.38%-11.95%-12.80%-4.39%5.25%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde734.150.06%-25.82%-25.98%-26.07%-24.65%-0.11%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde0.14%-4.22%-0.70%-2.54%3.72%4.45%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,103.40-0.38%-13.75%-4.93%-8.77%-1.23%7.93%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,362.420.12%-5.03%-2.88%3.81%15.94%4.25%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,588.76-0.12%-3.17%-0.14%3.05%10.73%5.29%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)969.20-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,096.850.10%-13.07%-12.03%-15.22%-11.99%4.31%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-20.83%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-13.40%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope794.970.36%-5.82%-6.17%-20.28%-17.27%4.29%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique0.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,567.890.18%-7.03%-4.15%2.41%12.22%5.29%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,197.101.11%-6.80%-2.99%12.20%33.62%5.79%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,461.13-0.94%-12.33%-9.20%0.80%11.05%8.20%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope876.580.48%-7.80%-4.47%-9.02%-18.19%1.52%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,518.670.66%-4.63%-2.33%-9.02%-7.99%1.89%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope913.300.00%-9.80%-5.70%-3.07%-9.79%-2.29%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.05%-5.49%-2.93%5.07%16.23%4.75%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,041.380.16%-8.77%-6.18%1.01%11.69%4.85%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope992.430.39%-6.74%-6.51%-0.59%3.81%6.67%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope793.77
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope573.22-0.96%-39.15%-39.52%-43.10%-42.00%1.10%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde736.47-0.09%-26.70%-26.90%-26.93%-25.50%-0.31%
DividendsEurope677.90-0.12%-32.01%-32.35%-32.23%-30.32%0.66%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-15.98%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-12.59%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,028.930.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde894.67-0.01%-0.79%-1.33%-3.78%-9.66%-1.84%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde936.53-0.01%-0.88%-1.43%-4.07%-9.99%-1.65%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-0.87%-8.22%-9.58%-11.84%-14.16%0.77%
ISR / ClimatEurope0.63%-8.35%4.10%3.69%-5.68%7.49%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.70%-6.80%-0.57%2.06%-4.38%7.10%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde776.400.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,100.75-0.03%-1.34%0.34%1.27%0.37%3.67%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,680.69-0.91%-5.37%4.95%32.25%37.99%10.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.68%-8.30%-2.95%-8.18%-11.38%3.38%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,103.240.55%-5.46%4.62%8.47%3.81%8.91%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us