Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone925.861.83%-3.06%12.79%16.45%11.96%1.34%
Market AccessFRANCE50France906.92-0.89%-0.67%13.19%16.01%12.67%2.48%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,558.69-1.02%-2.41%10.18%30.24%24.39%4.08%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique1,292.28-1.01%-2.35%11.89%34.44%31.52%4.42%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique1,635.081.02%-6.85%0.30%15.94%9.13%4.15%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique930.33-0.96%-4.25%5.15%19.68%12.97%3.28%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique1,757.88-0.77%-3.29%6.35%24.01%15.90%4.80%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique993.11-0.77%-3.70%6.87%24.90%16.60%3.91%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone1,746.532.00%-4.06%8.43%19.11%10.73%5.51%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone898.202.00%-4.07%8.34%17.59%9.04%4.73%
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,641.40-0.32%-0.89%-1.19%14.49%20.19%6.16%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde-0.83%-5.40%31.41%46.96%41.85%7.33%
NXSRUSEE1,655.60-1.89%-7.74%15.19%67.01%96.15%5.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,520.03-0.16%-1.22%15.61%27.76%43.18%7.17%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde3,391.72-0.25%-0.51%14.90%22.46%31.39%6.43%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde-0.11%19.99%36.55%53.77%7.98%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,099.02-0.29%-1.20%5.29%12.91%17.34%5.16%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,471.66-0.23%-1.00%3.06%11.62%14.03%4.52%
Smart BetaME720575Monde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,853.75-0.09%-0.93%4.21%12.94%15.22%6.10%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.220.18%3.00%19.00%6.16%2.96%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.00-0.51%-1.21%1.20%4.11%5.31%4.18%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,596.750.06%0.38%5.29%10.38%7.90%4.59%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.26%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,679.07-0.09%-0.96%3.31%10.32%11.11%5.10%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,634.78-0.40%0.42%10.61%20.53%37.21%6.05%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,950.720.67%2.24%16.89%24.89%30.19%8.85%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.04%11.34%10.63%1.79%1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,455.12-1.94%-3.32%-2.77%-2.81%-4.94%1.65%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope957.31-0.25%-1.79%8.60%6.24%11.00%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde-0.16%-1.62%4.22%14.04%18.71%4.92%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,146.86-0.29%-1.22%4.71%10.62%14.87%5.03%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde876.69-0.01%-0.06%-1.39%-3.97%-6.31%-1.75%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde885.66-0.01%-0.07%-1.49%-4.26%-6.71%-1.62%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,305.85-3.56%-6.97%12.38%28.65%34.34%8.14%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe-0.38%-2.27%12.01%24.86%25.80%7.70%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,125.200.05%4.44%19.76%12.38%4.07%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,973.73-3.01%-9.62%-8.16%22.21%47.74%10.05%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,331.72-0.40%-2.34%13.70%31.13%36.87%9.51%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us