Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Market AccessEURO60Eurozone821.370.28%-13.65%-14.53%-6.95%-8.48%0.38%
Market AccessFRANCE50France816.060.20%-10.87%-11.21%-7.73%-8.48%1.49%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DNTransatlantique1,369.510.37%-14.47%-15.94%0.69%3.28%2.65%
ISR / ClimatESGTW5DGTransatlantique830.250.37%-37.41%-38.40%-24.72%-21.32%0.30%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DNTransatlantique1,534.060.13%-12.60%-14.86%-2.44%-2.22%3.37%
ISR / ClimatESGT50DGTransatlantique844.810.13%-12.87%-15.12%-3.08%-3.13%2.31%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DNTransatlantique1,743.020.13%-4.36%-7.25%6.84%11.65%4.39%
ISR / ClimatESGT30DGTransatlantique985.800.13%-4.67%-7.23%7.69%12.35%3.57%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDNEurozone1,526.660.20%-16.07%-16.59%-8.67%-10.57%3.84%
ISR / ClimatCLIMATDGEurozone782.180.19%-16.39%-16.93%-10.19%-12.31%3.09%
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,418.180.01%-14.82%-16.42%-10.55%-7.31%3.86%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,910.220.32%-12.22%-13.94%21.28%19.22%6.02%
NXSRUSEE1,510.431.32%-16.05%-14.47%31.04%55.43%4.70%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique0.24%-0.77%-6.33%-0.11%2.42%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde4,481.550.44%-2.32%0.46%8.83%24.17%6.81%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde0.17%-2.60%-0.86%7.74%17.63%6.11%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde5,326.670.49%-1.61%1.48%11.74%30.46%7.58%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope1.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique0.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope0.83%0.78%20.93%33.20%8.65%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope-0.43%12.11%-20.20%-11.00%5.43%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde1,031.770.12%-7.16%-8.65%-2.47%2.83%4.58%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,335.490.07%-10.66%-10.57%-5.95%-4.89%3.01%
Smart BetaME720575Monde-0.06%2.08%-17.59%-7.91%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique737.521.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope935.14-0.13%53.09%10.76%49.59%9.35%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,716.140.12%-8.49%-6.90%-3.23%1.74%4.89%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,331.22-0.06%-8.46%-9.77%-0.71%-3.52%2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique750.331.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,386.170.30%57.14%22.93%45.83%7.05%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,116.170.11%12.79%-3.57%-4.28%1.86%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique890.650.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,706.670.20%35.18%27.03%67.85%9.02%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde259,694.000.10%-7.12%-6.74%-7.64%-9.04%3.42%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique999.370.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,156.910.21%19.79%18.87%39.52%8.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique850.760.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope994.010.15%33.65%4.21%31.83%6.41%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde0.31%-23.56%-23.56%-21.56%0.20%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,495.87-0.04%-6.18%-7.42%-1.98%-4.09%3.62%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique816.19-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,006.900.03%23.79%-2.11%25.52%8.51%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde-0.26%7.54%11.90%19.08%4.52%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,562.510.10%-8.02%-6.49%-3.73%-0.78%4.02%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-0.00%-1.96%-4.30%-0.51%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope0.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope0.05%-15.61%-17.76%-12.17%4.08%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique877.41-0.68%-26.19%-37.33%-47.28%-3.85%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope1,022.531.71%-18.53%-26.64%-32.24%-2.14%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope-0.07%14.43%-5.97%-7.65%4.94%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHPRWOMonde-0.61%6.34%12.08%22.96%5.43%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope0.52%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde3,433.720.33%-5.75%-4.38%0.22%17.41%5.53%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific0.07%7.34%15.82%20.71%32.98%8.90%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope778.41-0.04%11.34%10.63%1.79%1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,405.210.01%-8.24%-9.61%-11.66%-19.93%1.38%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope841.920.35%-11.90%-11.15%-11.19%-10.23%-1.97%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde0.12%-7.19%-8.55%-0.84%4.46%4.38%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,074.280.12%-7.38%-8.95%-4.70%0.48%4.44%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope0.30%-5.50%-2.88%1.11%6.29%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.76-56.72%-56.72%-54.66%-50.77%-0.49%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope0.34%-46.50%-50.55%-47.68%0.03%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde0.30%-24.65%-24.64%-22.65%-0.02%
DividendsNXSHFUDAEurope0.23%-31.51%-31.39%-28.95%0.72%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique-0.49%-20.48%-29.37%-7.98%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1.56%-17.51%-24.82%-8.63%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.42-0.00%-0.00%-3.32%-2.59%0.06%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLMonde869.370.01%-0.90%-1.06%-3.74%-6.15%-1.67%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2Monde877.530.01%-0.99%-1.16%-4.03%-6.61%-1.57%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,178.600.16%-16.34%-16.51%3.41%12.16%6.78%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe0.19%-15.50%-15.53%-0.61%4.71%6.08%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope0.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%-100.00%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,125.200.05%4.44%19.76%12.38%4.07%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique4,154.771.45%-25.45%-26.71%-12.09%10.57%8.36%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope0.79%-5.45%-4.71%-1.77%3.47%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope1,162.830.21%-14.37%-14.18%4.44%13.91%7.86%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Phoenix SD3E – 10Y

XS1812509252 | USD | Single Index

SALE: 102,50 | PURCHASE: 103,50

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us