Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
ThématiqueNXSRSAGFMonde1,491.470.12%-8.15%-1.23%5.43%14.52%6.28%
ThématiqueNXSHWATEMonde1,516.33-0.58%-8.45%-0.85%-1.36%2.74%5.10%
NXSRUSEE929.68-4.74%-23.93%-14.67%3.08%21.92%2.81%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVUSAmérique1,313.200.14%-7.75%-6.29%-11.97%-8.10%2.03%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUMonde3,874.21-0.35%-5.88%3.29%16.65%29.50%6.98%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEMonde2,940.47-0.37%-6.52%0.52%8.23%18.29%6.23%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUMonde3,995.07-0.17%-13.41%-4.64%10.10%30.30%7.25%
ThématiqueNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSHINFUAmérique954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFIVOEurope1,243.74-3.74%-10.13%-10.87%-7.10%8.14%2.23%
ISR / ClimatNXSHIGEEurope1,207.500.33%4.74%14.42%22.46%37.98%9.79%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope797.380.84%-12.96%-24.52%-23.04%-24.84%5.18%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJMonde947.36-1.80%-11.36%-6.17%-0.56%6.31%4.78%
ThématiqueNXSRPFAMonde1,341.510.11%-6.88%-3.13%1.39%8.21%4.26%
Smart BetaMonde
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmérique1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope862.04-3.22%-36.44%-34.83%-29.50%-25.57%6.61%
ThématiqueNXSRUFAMonde1,697.55-0.01%-5.48%-0.52%4.80%13.90%6.31%
ThématiqueNXSRTARSMonde1,286.680.06%-3.95%0.56%-6.45%-9.61%2.41%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmérique1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,221.17-3.65%-7.37%3.05%-1.22%7.46%5.87%
AlternatifNXSRSAFMonde1,069.480.18%-5.43%-11.38%-18.81%-18.79%0.66%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmérique1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,120.68-3.59%-21.59%-16.47%-9.89%-1.00%6.56%
ThématiqueNXSRMFSMonde1,595.35-0.08%-6.62%-2.01%0.57%4.29%4.58%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmérique1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,123.92-2.68%-19.81%-11.01%-0.78%2.45%7.38%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmérique1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope963.59-3.46%-33.39%-30.84%-24.18%-16.65%4.48%
DividendsNXSRFUDJMonde514.93-3.24%-48.40%-48.51%-48.02%-46.45%-3.74%
ThématiqueNXSREFSMonde1,442.020.05%-6.63%-2.25%-3.57%1.76%4.33%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmérique1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope984.32-2.69%-23.80%-19.07%-19.09%-14.97%7.37%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSTMonde1,316.60-0.02%-8.21%-2.82%3.55%11.38%3.97%
ThématiqueNXSRBFSMonde1,563.10-0.01%-4.79%-0.68%2.86%9.88%5.30%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSVEUEurope2,057.31-0.13%-15.51%-15.98%-15.17%-12.83%4.23%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOUAmérique766.175.99%24.40%11.19%-2.47%-18.17%-1.37%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSOOEEurope943.774.94%19.66%9.02%0.47%-6.32%-0.33%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope826.08-0.93%-1.65%-8.84%-18.02%-15.19%4.65%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOUAmérique1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThématiqueNXSHREAMonde1,516.31-0.14%-8.88%-5.48%-13.31%-12.99%3.95%
Volatilité / CouvertureMonde2,577.74-0.23%-6.18%-0.40%6.12%12.17%5.45%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,028.010.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOMonde2,915.45-3.26%-15.00%-8.52%4.02%20.35%5.42%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific5,563.03-0.46%-10.04%-4.10%-1.20%8.45%8.48%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope810.99-0.24%-8.76%-6.79%-12.26%-19.94%1.49%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,448.11-0.48%-9.20%-7.66%-12.43%-16.53%1.69%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHOOOEEurope1,000.594.65%18.41%8.67%0.81%-4.51%0.01%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope874.99-0.27%-10.85%-5.26%-3.05%-2.70%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVMonde1,043.35-0.19%-6.73%-2.06%5.90%11.38%4.77%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAMonde1,007.58-1.81%-11.52%-6.32%-0.67%5.30%4.76%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,022.410.41%4.88%2.06%4.82%6.76%6.25%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,074.850.28%0.48%3.69%9.95%12.48%7.26%
AlternatifNXSHLAIRMonde1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope850.640.31%-11.18%-17.13%-13.28%-9.08%4.87%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope271.08-13.99%-71.76%-72.39%-73.45%-72.82%-5.26%
DividendsNXSHFUDGMonde505.980.62%-47.47%-47.58%-47.11%-45.48%-3.66%
DividendsEurope434.19-5.01%-57.01%-57.25%-56.99%-55.77%-3.16%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHFOUAmérique967.274.71%18.42%8.38%-1.10%-0.28%
Volatilité / CouvertureEurope1,006.424.62%18.12%8.07%0.24%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEXL4Monde1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVOLMonde898.76-0.00%-0.34%-1.31%-3.75%-12.00%-1.87%
Allocation DynamiqueNXSHEVO2Monde909.59-0.01%-0.37%-1.40%-4.01%-12.33%-1.67%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHECOUAmérique1,286.073.75%3.25%2.02%-0.89%-3.28%1.39%
Volatilité / CouvertureNXSHEBWUAmérique941.07-0.45%-38.58%-28.06%-10.29%4.81%11.98%
ISR / ClimatEurope1,021.32-0.40%-13.81%-5.43%-1.81%-11.20%7.13%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOP2Europe918.50-3.14%-21.00%-15.23%-13.81%-20.06%5.73%
ThématiqueNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
AlternatifNXSBEAIRMonde782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThématiqueNXSBTARSMonde1,080.170.06%-4.83%-0.41%-3.41%-4.40%3.44%
ThématiqueNXSHACTEAmérique3,285.96-5.81%-33.92%-27.33%-10.17%-4.63%8.12%
ISR / ClimatNXSCOPKEurope872.89-3.49%-19.21%-15.37%-18.72%-21.72%2.76%
ISR / ClimatNXSHCOPEurope919.94-1.59%-19.93%-13.19%-9.25%-12.67%7.59%
NameClassTickerAreaPriceIntradayYTD1 year3 years5 yearsSince inception
Our Investment Products

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Indices

| |

SALE: 0,00 | PURCHASE: 0,00

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us