Our partners

We work together with the best index providers in order to ensure quality products and transparency for our investors.

NameKlasseTickerRegionPreisIntradayYTD1 Jahr3 Jahre5 JahreSince inception
ThematicNXSHWATEWorld1,655.690.15%23.16%14.22%24.32%6.44%
NXSRUSEE1,187.11-0.89%3.35%19.72%40.21%62.04%4.33%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVUSAmerica1,412.48-0.09%-0.17%1.78%-4.03%-0.28%2.66%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWUWorld4,211.060.00%3.33%15.83%29.34%41.46%7.59%
Smart BetaNXSHPRWEWorld3,208.47-0.02%3.05%12.85%20.29%29.72%6.86%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWUWorld4,874.900.00%3.16%15.69%32.49%54.73%8.23%
ThematicNXSHINFREurope996.331.25%0.68%19.82%57.65%6.31%
ThematicNXSHINFUAmerica954.910.58%-4.75%24.41%30.87%5.10%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFIVOEurope1,362.550.00%0.31%-0.19%4.00%20.20%3.39%
SRI / ClimateNXSHIGEEurope1,207.500.33%4.74%14.42%22.46%37.98%9.79%
Risk PremiaNXSHVALEEurope841.67-0.17%-6.35%-21.62%-16.75%-20.48%5.66%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXJWorld1,070.830.01%0.85%8.32%13.84%24.53%5.66%
ThematicNXSRPFAWorld1,472.100.03%2.34%8.54%12.50%20.54%5.76%
Smart BetaWorld
Risk PremiaNXSRVALUAmerica1,076.561.44%-7.37%30.38%20.64%9.92%
Risk PremiaNXSRVALEEurope1,216.62-1.16%-4.38%-0.98%11.54%14.99%9.08%
ThematicNXSRUFAWorld1,846.980.41%3.06%10.23%14.22%27.62%7.47%
ThematicNXSRTARSWorld1,395.14-0.02%4.50%11.30%2.20%1.62%3.26%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCUAmerica1,239.061.20%2.43%34.23%34.02%10.29%
Risk PremiaNXSRSMCEEurope1,276.44-0.62%1.33%14.13%7.01%18.78%6.40%
Alternative AssetsNXSRSAFWorld1,147.91-0.17%1.58%-5.31%-12.78%-12.92%1.38%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMUAmerica1,426.320.76%-1.22%37.58%64.58%7.08%
Risk PremiaNXSRMOMEEurope1,452.51-0.76%6.41%18.73%25.48%40.42%8.41%
ThematicNXSRMFSWorld1,723.940.15%1.36%8.13%9.69%13.87%5.47%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVUAmerica1,610.750.28%16.58%44.82%85.55%9.06%
Risk PremiaNXSRLOVEEurope1,393.04-0.40%3.66%18.26%32.53%37.88%8.95%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDUAmerica1,467.600.91%8.44%49.09%61.13%10.13%
Risk PremiaNXSRHIDEEurope1,322.15-1.01%-3.42%1.63%13.54%25.27%6.67%
DividendsNXSRFUDJWorld990.81-0.08%-0.42%-1.17%0.55%5.86%2.97%
ThematicNXSREFSWorld1,562.18-0.17%1.12%6.47%4.64%11.93%5.37%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFUAmerica1,189.83-0.42%6.61%31.56%31.18%9.48%
Risk PremiaNXSRDMFEEurope1,215.46-0.82%-0.74%7.33%9.37%15.10%8.99%
ThematicNXSRBFSTWorld1,450.340.10%1.37%9.10%15.21%24.50%5.53%
ThematicNXSRBFSWorld1,683.350.36%2.73%8.67%10.86%21.68%6.31%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHXLP1Pacific (ex. Japan)953.40-0.00%-1.16%-2.80%-7.40%-0.62%
Risk PremiaEurope841.67-0.17%-6.35%-21.62%-16.75%-20.48%5.66%
Smart BetaNXSHTBOPEurope13,795.600.61%0.34%9.34%46.68%17.38%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSVEUEurope2,359.34-0.29%-0.21%-1.29%1.04%3.54%5.28%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOUAmerica635.190.63%-1.31%-13.45%-22.87%-34.94%-2.70%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSOOEEurope794.640.59%-0.69%-10.67%-17.32%-23.94%-1.41%
Risk PremiaNXSHSMCEEurope826.200.27%-0.45%-7.07%-17.18%-14.63%4.73%
Smart BetaNXSHSELCEurope2,134.34-0.83%14.72%16.98%11.47%4.30%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOUAmerica1,096.620.03%-4.61%-7.26%-12.94%0.56%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHSCOEEurope1,397.13-0.00%0.14%-0.38%-3.69%2.06%
Risk PremiaNXSHRPDEEurope986.26-0.87%-0.87%-6.76%1.03%4.25%6.40%
ThematicNXSHREAWorld1,769.21-1.33%5.69%15.60%-1.03%3.79%5.42%
Volatility / HedgingWorld2,767.63-0.21%1.66%9.54%16.71%19.90%5.96%
Risk PremiaNXSHPRIPEurope1,028.010.52%-0.38%5.40%0.98%
Smart BetaNXSHOPWOWorld3,454.88-0.47%2.12%12.70%27.20%42.58%6.42%
Smart BetaNXSHOPTAAsia-Pacific6,098.40-0.73%-1.38%7.70%9.62%23.48%9.00%
Smart BetaNXSHOPINEurope891.98-0.28%2.41%6.64%1.34%-9.19%2.16%
Smart BetaNXSHOPGEEurope1,626.60-0.19%4.27%8.03%2.73%0.65%2.34%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHOOOEEurope851.100.55%-0.62%-9.88%-16.07%-21.73%-1.01%
Smart BetaNXSHNSEEurope983.61-0.12%2.53%9.99%14.47%0.14%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXVWorld1,127.400.12%0.78%8.40%13.49%22.33%5.31%
Smart BetaNXSHMOXAWorld1,146.770.01%0.83%8.32%13.83%23.57%5.64%
Risk PremiaNXSHMOMEEurope1,009.160.38%3.86%0.95%2.01%7.13%6.23%
Risk PremiaNXSHLOVEEurope1,081.150.34%2.10%4.98%13.57%15.58%7.40%
Alternative AssetsNXSHLAIRWorld1,346.760.41%3.65%13.27%17.80%4.42%
Risk PremiaNXSHHIDEEurope895.50-0.10%-5.13%-13.16%-7.46%-2.86%5.30%
DividendsNXSHFUDPEurope924.76-0.17%-0.89%-3.64%-6.54%-1.99%5.46%
DividendsNXSHFUDGWorld1,001.05-0.08%-0.42%-1.16%0.51%6.05%2.88%
DividendsEurope996.01-0.08%-0.30%-1.21%-0.03%5.78%4.05%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHFOUAmerica836.580.48%-1.04%-10.78%-17.36%-4.84%
Volatility / HedgingEurope857.580.55%-0.68%-10.24%-5.68%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEXL4World1,004.440.00%-2.42%-0.53%-4.75%0.07%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVOLWorld900.11-0.00%-0.19%-1.29%-3.73%-10.94%-1.88%
Dynamic AllocationNXSHEVO2World911.01-0.01%-0.21%-1.39%-3.98%-11.17%-1.67%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHECOUAmerica1,258.770.01%-0.44%-1.85%-4.32%-6.51%1.21%
Volatility / HedgingNXSHEBWUAmerica1,645.97-0.28%9.17%32.95%61.64%83.93%15.92%
SRI / ClimateEurope1,217.33-0.55%6.66%21.30%23.91%15.69%9.36%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOP2Europe1,220.490.19%4.98%15.92%15.82%11.49%8.57%
ThematicNXSBCIEurope1,053.320.04%1.99%3.32%7.52%4.26%
Alternative AssetsNXSBEAIRWorld782.590.11%0.52%-9.54%-14.67%-0.65%
ThematicNXSBTARSWorld1,171.74-0.02%3.52%9.67%5.45%6.89%4.31%
ThematicNXSHACTEAmerica4,873.94-0.68%3.05%15.89%42.87%48.02%11.45%
SRI / ClimateNXSCOPKEurope1,176.840.32%8.92%17.23%9.55%9.64%4.40%
SRI / ClimateNXSHCOPEurope1,174.15-0.41%5.01%17.08%20.94%19.79%10.36%
NameKlasseTickerRegionPreisIntradayYTD1 Jahr3 Jahre5 JahreSince inception
Unsere Produkte

All products issued by Natixis

Access all products currently in subscription and legal documents.

Memory Express Airbag ThyssenKrupp

DE000A1V8CA7 | EUR | Aktien Zertifikat

SALE: 560,41 | PURCHASE: 570,41

Fix Kupon Express 4,30% Henkel AG

DE000A1V8B61 | EUR | Aktien Zertifikat

SALE: 101,65 | PURCHASE: 102,65

Fix Kupon Express SIE GY

DE000A1V8B46 | EUR | Aktien Zertifikat

SALE: 1 007,50 | PURCHASE: 1 017,50

Fix Kupon Express SX5E/DAXK

DE000A1V8B38 | EUR |

SALE: 100,62 | PURCHASE: 100,92

Fix Kupon Express 3,45% BASF SE

DE000A1V8B04 | EUR | Aktien Zertifikat

SALE: 101,23 | PURCHASE: 102,23

Fix Kupon Express 2,90% Swiss Re

DE000A1V93V5 | EUR | Aktien Zertifikat

SALE: 100,95 | PURCHASE: 101,95

Need Advice?

Ask our specialists

Contact Us